Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
LEM 2020: Open C
vom 2. bis 5. Januar in Verden/Aller
Übersicht
Meisterturnier
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open A
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open B
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open C
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Schnellschach
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Rangliste nach der 7. Runde
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Details anzeigen
Name
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Rehpenn, Tom
1344
M
TuS Varrel
GER
6
1
0
6.5
28.0
25.25
2.
Zgonc, David
1402
M
SK Verden
GER
6
0
1
6.0
25.5
24.00
3.
Richter, Silas
1236
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
5
1
1
5.5
30.5
24.50
4.
Menke, Stefan
1403
M
TuS Varrel
GER
5
1
1
5.5
29.0
23.25
5.
Meyer, Gerhard
1395
M
SK Verden
GER
5
1
1
5.5
29.0
21.75
6.
Lau, Ferdinand
1124
M
SVG Salzgitter
GER
5
1
1
5.5
25.0
17.25
7.
Niemann, Marcel
1289
M
SK Lehrte
GER
4
2
1
5.0
28.0
20.00
8.
Esche, Frieder
1486
M
vereinslos
GER
5
0
2
5.0
27.0
21.00
9.
von Knobloch, Tizian
1394
M
SK Rinteln
GER
5
0
2
5.0
26.5
18.00
10.
Fischer, John
1334
M
Hagener SV
GER
5
0
2
5.0
24.0
17.50
11.
Wolterink, Jule
1432
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
4
2
1
5.0
23.0
19.00
12.
Umhang, Tanja
1304
W
SK Lehrte
GER
4
2
1
5.0
23.0
17.25
13.
Bangert, Oliver
M
vereinslos
GER
4
1
2
4.5
27.0
17.50
14.
Bischop, Dirk
1267
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
4
1
2
4.5
25.0
15.25
15.
Fahlbusch, Niclas
1286
M
Hagener SV
GER
4
1
2
4.5
24.0
15.25
16.
Juergenpott, Maximilian
1364
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
3
3
1
4.5
23.5
14.75
17.
Hornstein, Leonhard
1131
M
Hagener SV
GER
4
1
2
4.5
23.5
14.50
18.
Nuesken, Norbert
1335
M
Sz Bemerode
GER
4
1
2
4.5
22.5
14.75
19.
Fritz, Christian
1609
M
Breloher SC
GER
4
0
3
4.0
30.0
17.00
20.
Braun, Hannes
1241
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
4
0
3
4.0
28.5
14.50
21.
Schinner, Alexander
1337
M
Breloher SC
GER
3
2
2
4.0
27.5
14.25
22.
Wilmink, Luca
1273
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
4
0
3
4.0
26.0
14.00
23.
Prguda, Noel Erik
M
SK Verden
GER
3
2
2
4.0
25.5
14.25
24.
Fehsenfeld, Kurt
1600
M
SF Achim
GER
3
2
2
4.0
25.0
15.00
25.
Moeller, Tom
1282
M
SV Osnabrück
GER
3
2
2
4.0
25.0
12.25
26.
Berkenkamp, Matthis
1167
M
SK Verden
GER
2
4
1
4.0
24.5
12.75
27.
Wildner, Jens Martin
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
3
2
2
4.0
23.0
13.75
28.
Janssen, Markus
1099
M
SK Verden
GER
4
0
3
4.0
22.5
11.50
29.
Payyappat, Sayas
1131
M
Hannover 96
IND
4
0
3
4.0
22.0
7.50
30.
von Knobloch, Trutz
1218
M
SK Rinteln
GER
4
0
3
4.0
21.0
9.00
31.
Kloda, Justin
810
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
3
1
3
3.5
25.5
13.25
32.
Wollscheid, Lukas
1111
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
2
3
2
3.5
25.5
11.00
33.
Nguyen, Andre
893
M
SK Verden
GER
3
1
3
3.5
25.0
10.50
34.
Ristedt, Mathis
1071
M
TuS Varrel
GER
3
1
3
3.5
24.5
11.75
35.
Gauer, Liam
908
M
Hagener SV
GER
3
1
3
3.5
24.0
9.00
36.
Glaschak, Joachim
1427
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
3
1
3
3.5
23.5
11.75
37.
Mill, Bernd
1372
M
FG Wohlde
GER
2
3
2
3.5
23.5
10.00
38.
Schilling, Horst
1164
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
3
1
3
3.5
23.0
9.25
39.
Reiche, Danyel, Dr.
800
M
Hannover 96
GER
3
1
3
3.5
22.5
9.75
40.
Wilmink, Marion
1089
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
3
1
3
3.5
22.0
9.00
41.
Freise, Linus
1015
M
Braunschweiger SF
GER
2
3
2
3.5
21.5
10.50
42.
Schoenfeld, Fynn
1178
M
Hagener SV
GER
3
1
3
3.5
20.0
8.75
43.
Kesselhut, Pascal
968
M
SF Fallersleben
GER
2
3
2
3.5
19.5
9.50
44.
Brumund, Jan-Ole
M
SK Verden
GER
3
1
3
3.5
19.5
9.25
45.
Daoud, Shahnaz
1000
W
SK Lehrte
GER
3
1
3
3.5
19.0
8.00
46.
Heiseke, Gerhard
1399
M
Hannover 96
GER
3
1
3
3.5
18.0
8.75
47.
Brumund, Lars
1010
M
SK Verden
GER
3
0
4
3.0
22.5
7.50
48.
Wegmann, Uwe
1273
M
TSV Neubruchhausen
GER
2
2
3
3.0
22.0
10.00
49.
Fischer, Joschua
1046
M
Hagener SV
GER
3
0
4
3.0
21.0
8.50
50.
ter Stal, Danja Yvonne
1164
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
3
0
4
3.0
19.0
6.00
50.
Hommel, Mika
798
M
SK Lehrte
GER
3
0
4
3.0
19.0
6.00
52.
Wozniak, Nevio
789
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
3
0
4
3.0
15.5
4.00
53.
Knorr, Frank
1085
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
24.0
9.75
54.
Rust-Bulmahn, Kornelia
1123
W
SK Anderten
GER
2
1
4
2.5
23.0
6.75
55.
Lambrecht, Harald
1424
M
MTV Celle
GER
0
5
2
2.5
22.5
7.75
56.
Hossen, Alan
846
M
SK Verden
GER
2
1
4
2.5
22.5
7.00
57.
Eitel, Luc
761
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
2
1
4
2.5
22.0
4.75
58.
Petermann, Ian
812
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
21.5
5.25
59.
Hommel, Katja
788
W
SK Lehrte
GER
1
3
3
2.5
19.5
6.50
60.
Weigel, Phillip
878
M
Breloher SC
GER
2
1
4
2.5
19.5
4.25
61.
Therkorn, Kurt
1647
M
SC Sottrum
GER
1
3
3
2.5
19.0
6.25
62.
Rudolph, Erwin
736
M
Breloher SC
GER
2
1
4
2.5
19.0
3.75
63.
Oguzhan, Direk
M
Hagener SV
GER
2
1
4
2.5
18.5
4.25
64.
Schwenker, Tim
822
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
17.5
2.25
65.
Steinkamp, Matthis
787
M
Hagener SV
GER
2
0
5
2.0
22.0
6.50
66.
Schulten, Navid
M
SK Verden
GER
2
0
5
2.0
20.5
4.00
67.
Sorge, Elias
757
M
Breloher SC
GER
1
2
4
2.0
19.5
4.25
68.
Gattermeyer, Martin
M
vereinslos
GER
2
0
5
2.0
17.5
4.00
69.
Gebauer, Daniel
914
M
Breloher SC
GER
2
0
5
2.0
17.5
1.00
70.
Kammerer, Lew
856
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
1
1
5
1.5
19.5
1.50
71.
Kuipers, Hartmut, Dr.
1127
*
SK Verden
GER
1
0
3
1.0
21.0
1.00
72.
Mueller-Detert, Eric
M
vereinslos
GER
1
0
6
1.0
17.5
0.50
73.
Schiller, Inis-Beate
W
SK Verden
GER
1
0
6
1.0
17.0
1.00
74.
Hossen, Ciwan
707
M
SK Verden
GER
1
0
6
1.0
16.5
0.50