Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Galerie der Meister

JahrTurnierOrtSieger
2021LEM SeniorenHamelnDr. Roubik Adibekian
2020LEMVerdenTobias Vöge
2020LEM DamenVerdenMadita Mönster
2020LEM OpenVerdenLudger Höllmann
2020LEM ProblemVerdenStephen Rothwell
2020LEM Senioren---
2019LEMVerdenTobias Vöge
2019LEM DamenVerdenLara Schulze
2019LEM OpenVerdenJan Wöllermann
2019LEM ProblemVerdenSven-Hendrik Loßin
2019LEM SeniorenLehrteJürgen Juhnke
2019LEM U10NorderneyTim Sauer
2019LEM U10wNorderneyKatharina Bangiev
2019LEM U12NorderneyJohannes v. Mettenheim
2019LEM U12wNorderneyAndreea-Alexandra Roncea
2019LEM U14NorderneySören Evering
2019LEM U14wNorderneyEmilia Bildat
2019LEM U16NorderneyTorben Knüdel
2019LEM U16wNorderneyNina Rothenberg
2019LEM U18NorderneyHannes Ewert
2019LEM U18wNorderneyMadita Mönster
2019LEM U8VerdenJello Crone
2019LEM U8wVerdenYana Amrhein
2018LEMVerdenChristian Polster
2018LEM DamenVerdenLara Schulze
2018LEM OpenVerdenDennes Abel
2018LEM ProblemVerdenMartin Söllig
2018LEM Senioren---
2018LEM U10RotenburgAndreas Gregor Poschadel
2018LEM U10wRotenburgEmma Oellrich
2018LEM U12RotenburgJannes Gerdes
2018LEM U12wRotenburgJohanna Berger
2018LEM U14RotenburgAlexander Kanzow
2018LEM U14wRotenburgEnna Evering
2018LEM U16RotenburgTorben Knüdel
2018LEM U16wRotenburgCassandra Sieber
2018LEM U18RotenburgChristian Polster
2018LEM U18wRotenburgEsther ter Stal
2018LEM U8RotenburgJasper Roll
2018LEM U8wRotenburgKatharina Struebel
2017LEMVerdenFlorian Armbrust
2017LEM DamenVerdenLara Schulze
2017LEM OpenVerdenAndreas Herrmann
2017LEM ProblemVerdenMartin Söllig
2017LEM SeniorenHandelohUwe Grimm
2017LEM U10NorderneyJohannes von Mettenheim
2017LEM U10wNorderneyAndreea-Alexandra Roncea
2017LEM U12NorderneyJan Pubantz
2017LEM U12wNorderneyAlina Kumas
2017LEM U14NorderneyGeoffrey Meric
2017LEM U14wNorderneyAnastasia Glowienka
2017LEM U16NorderneyHannes Ewert
2017LEM U16wNorderneyKira Evering
2017LEM U18NorderneyWilken Brunner
2017LEM U18wNorderneyEsther ter Stal
2017LEM U8Finn Helms
2017LEM U8wKatharina Bangiev
2016LEMVerdenDaniel Prenzler
2016LEM DamenVerdenJana Böhm
2016LEM OpenVerdenOlaf Steffens
2016LEM Senioren---
2016LEM U10RotenburgJeremy Hommer
2016LEM U10wRotenburgBente Zöllner
2016LEM U12RotenburgSören Evering
2016LEM U12wRotenburgInsa Wolterink
2016LEM U14RotenburgJacob von Estorff
2016LEM U14wRotenburgJule Wolterink
2016LEM U16RotenburgChristian Polster
2016LEM U16wRotenburgKristina Lücke
2016LEM U18RotenburgTom Peters
2016LEM U18wRotenburgJulia Vahle
2016LEM U8Johannes v. Mettenheim
2016LEM U8wAnna Wilmink
2015LEMVerdenMatthias Tonndorf
2015LEM DamenVerdenJana Böhm
2015LEM OpenVerdenManuel Günnigmann
2015LEM ProblemVerdenGodehard Murkisch
2015LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselReinhard Piehl
2015LEM SeniorenReinhard Piehl
2015LEM U10RotenburgSören Evering
2015LEM U10wRotenburgLena Reichelt
2015LEM U12RotenburgGeoffrey Meric
2015LEM U12wRotenburgRita Nizamova
2015LEM U14RotenburgJari Reuker
2015LEM U14wRotenburgFranziska Schulte
2015LEM U16RotenburgDuc Minh Ngo
2015LEM U16wRotenburgKatharina Boschen
2015LEM U18RotenburgJannik Bach
2015LEM U8Dennis Amrhein
2015LEM U8wNatascha Irrgang
2014LEMVerdenSimon Tennert
2014LEM DamenVerdenJana Böhm
2014LEM OpenVerdenDaniel Prenzler
2014LEM ProblemVerdenSpartak Grigorian
2014LEM SeniorenUwe Grimm
2014LEM U10NorderneySophia Brunner
2014LEM U10wNorderneySophia Brunner
2014LEM U12NorderneySven ter Stal
2014LEM U12wNorderneyCarolin Groneick
2014LEM U14NorderneyJari Reuker
2014LEM U14wNorderneyEsther ter Stal
2014LEM U16NorderneyTom Peters
2014LEM U16wNorderneyKata Balazs
2014LEM U18NorderneySimon Tennert
2014LEM U18wNorderneyAni Baghdasaryan
2014LEM U8Jeremy Hommer
2014LEM U8wLea-Marie Thiele
2013LEMVerdenSebastian Plischki
2013LEM DamenVerdenLuise Diederichs
2013LEM OpenVerdenFabian Stotyn
2013LEM ProblemVerdenSpartak Grigorian
2013LEM SeniorenUwe Grimm
2013LEM U10RotenburgJan Helmer
2013LEM U10wRotenburgSophia Brunner
2013LEM U12RotenburgJari Reuker
2013LEM U12wRotenburgRonja Reuker
2013LEM U14RotenburgBalint Balazs
2013LEM U14wRotenburgKatharina Boschen
2013LEM U16RotenburgSimon Tennert
2013LEM U16wRotenburgKata Balazs
2013LEM U18RotenburgSpartak Grigorian
2013LEM U18wRotenburg-
2013LEM U8Jeremy Hommer
2013LEM U8wLena Reichelt
2012LEMVerdenNikolas Lubbe
2012LEM DamenVerdenStefanie Düssler
2012LEM OpenVerdenChristoph Helmer
2012LEM ProblemVerdenMartin Söllig
2012LEM Seniorennicht ausgetragen
2012LEM U10RotenburgSven ter Stal
2012LEM U10wRotenburgMadita Mönster
2012LEM U12RotenburgJari Reuker
2012LEM U12wRotenburgKristina Lücke
2012LEM U14RotenburgFiona Sieber
2012LEM U14wRotenburgKata Balazs
2012LEM U16RotenburgSimon Tennert
2012LEM U16wRotenburgLisa Schlichter
2012LEM U18RotenburgTill Schreiner
2012LEM U18wRotenburgYasemin User
2012LEM U8Sören Evering
2012LEM U8wSophia Brunner
2011LEMVerdenNikolas Lubbe
2011LEM DamenVerdenStefanie Düssler
2011LEM OpenVerdenAlexander Baisakow
2011LEM ProblemVerdenLukas Heyne
2011LEM SeniorenDr. Manfred Dornieden
2011LEM U10NorderneyPaul Laubrock
2011LEM U10wNorderneyRonja Reuker
2011LEM U12NorderneyKai-Christian Bruns
2011LEM U12wNorderneyEsther ter Stal
2011LEM U14NorderneyThorben Koop
2011LEM U14wNorderneyYanru Wang
2011LEM U16NorderneyTill Schreiner
2011LEM U16wNorderneyAnn-Christin Thole
2011LEM U18NorderneyChristian Frank
2011LEM U18wNorderneyCorinna Dähn
2011LEM U8Lars ter Stal
2011LEM U8wDarja Rizo Wellmann
2010LEMVerdenNikolas Lubbe
2010LEM DamenVerdenGermaine Helene Kickert
2010LEM OpenVerdenMarc Schuette
2010LEM ProblemVerdenDaniel Prenzler
2010LEM U10RotenburgFiona Sieber
2010LEM U12RotenburgSpartak Grigorian
2010LEM U12wRotenburgAnna-Lena Hinzke
2010LEM U14RotenburgThorben Koop
2010LEM U14wRotenburgAnn-Christin Thole
2010LEM U16RotenburgFelix Hampel
2010LEM U16wRotenburgJulia Hiniborch
2010LEM U18RotenburgManuel Günnigmann
2010LEM U18wRotenburgGloria Fenske
2010LEM U8Rinck, Cornelius
2010LEM U8wJulia Reimer
2009Blitz-EMUelzenWilfried Bode
2009LEMVerdenNikolas Lubbe
2009LEM DamenVerdenLaura Günnigmann
2009LEM OpenVerdenStefan Markgraf
2009LEM SeniorenCadenbergeManfred Pape
2009LEM U10RotenburgNils Lukas Oelfke
2009LEM U10wRotenburgFiona Sieber
2009LEM U12RotenburgThorben Koop
2009LEM U12wRotenburgSarah Veelders
2009LEM U14RotenburgFelix Hampel
2009LEM U14wRotenburgJustina Schreiber
2009LEM U16RotenburgManuel Günnigmann
2009LEM U16wRotenburgMarina Warmer
2009LEM U18RotenburgStephan Bradler
2009LEM U18wRotenburgJessica Flauß
2009LEM U8Jari Reuker
2009LEM U8Jari Reuker
2009LEM U8wRonja Reuker
2008Blitz-EMSalzgitterWilfried Bode
2008LEMVerdenAlexander Markgraf
2008LEM OpenVerdenHenning Hupe
2008LEM SeniorenSottrumManfred Pape
2008LEM U10RotenburgGuido Borrink
2008LEM U10wRotenburgJana Böhm
2008LEM U12RotenburgMatthias Carmesin
2008LEM U12wRotenburgFenja Edel
2008LEM U14RotenburgTill Schreiner
2008LEM U14wRotenburgWiebke Veelders
2008LEM U16RotenburgJens Schulz
2008LEM U16wRotenburgCorinna Dähn
2008LEM U18RotenburgJörn Borrink
2008LEM U18wRotenburgElina Klink
2008LEM U8Steffen Rätzke v. Stoyentin
2008LEM U8Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin
2008LEM U8wFiona Sieber
2007Blitz-EMSalzgitterStefan Breuer
2007LEMVerdenAlexander Markgraf
2007LEM U10RotenburgJannik Bach
2007LEM U10wRotenburgAlina Gayday
2007LEM U12RotenburgPatrick Thumulka
2007LEM U12wRotenburgMelissa Meyer
2007LEM U14RotenburgManuel Günnigmann
2007LEM U14wRotenburgChristine Baisakow
2007LEM U16RotenburgSemjon Seemann
2007LEM U16wRotenburgJessica Flauß
2007LEM U18RotenburgTimo Holloway
2007LEM U18wRotenburgFelicitas Mai
2007LEM U8Rudi Stukenborg
2007LEM U8Juri Reimers
2007LEM U8wGemma Gisy
2006Blitz-EMVechtaAdrian David
2006LEMVerdenDennes Abel
2006LEM U10RotenburgMatthias Carmesin
2006LEM U10wRotenburgNicole Manusina
2006LEM U12RotenburgRicarda Lebek
2006LEM U12wRotenburgJohanna Dahm
2006LEM U14RotenburgSven Schubert
2006LEM U14wRotenburgCorinna Dähn
2006LEM U16RotenburgSemjon Seemann
2006LEM U16wRotenburgRebekka Hoolt
2006LEM U18RotenburgIlja Bäumler
2006LEM U18wRotenburgChristine Schlätker
2006LEM U8Spartak Grigorian
2005LEMBad LauterbergAlexander Markgraf
2005LEM SeniorenWingstJurij Ljubarskij
2005LEM U10RotenburgRoberto Gisy
2005LEM U12RotenburgManuel Günnigmann
2005LEM U14RotenburgSven Schubert
2005LEM U16RotenburgTobias Reinkemeier
2005LEM U18RotenburgNikolas Nüsken
2005LEM U8Julien Duchow
2004Blitz-EMBraunschweigStefan Breuer
2004LEMVerdenJurij Ljubarskij
2004LEM SeniorenWingstLeonid Hilburt
2004LEM U10BorkumRobert Lindner
2004LEM U10wBorkumRicarda Lebek
2004LEM U12BorkumStephan Kaphle
2004LEM U12wBorkumKatharina Wild
2004LEM U14BorkumHenrik Wall
2004LEM U14wBorkumFelicitas Mai
2004LEM U16BorkumIlja Bäumler
2004LEM U16wBorkumCorinna Schiborr
2004LEM U18BorkumStefan Peters
2004LEM U18wBorkumLena Casper
2003Blitz-EMBad SalzdetfurthAlexander Markgraf
2003LEMBad LauterbergLev Gutman
2003LEM DamenBad Lauterberg
2003LEM SeniorenWingst
2003LEM U10RotenburgAndrei Miclea
2003LEM U10wRotenburgKatharina Wild
2003LEM U12RotenburgSebastian Miclea
2003LEM U12wRotenburgGermaine-Helene Kickert
2003LEM U14RotenburgDennes Abel
2003LEM U14wRotenburgInes Opaska
2003LEM U16RotenburgNikolas Nüsken
2003LEM U16wRotenburgJanet Schröder
2003LEM U18RotenburgNikolas Lubbe
2003LEM U18wRotenburgClaudia Weich
2002Blitz-EMGöttingen
2002LEMBramscheLev Gutman
2002LEM SeniorenWingstArno Habermann
2002LEM U10MeppenFelix Zwick
2002LEM U10wMeppenCarina Dorn
2002LEM U12MeppenJonas Mätzig
2002LEM U12wMeppenTamara Laake
2002LEM U14MeppenIlja Bäumler
2002LEM U14wMeppenSarah Hoolt
2002LEM U16HambührenAndreas Schneider
2002LEM U16wMeppenHelene Romakin
2002LEM U18HambührenJan Krensing
2002LEM U18wMeppenKarina Schwert
2001Blitz-EMBodenteichVladimir Degen
2001LEMBad LauterbergLev Gutman
2001LEM DamenBad Lauterberg
2001LEM SeniorenWingstMark Ousatchi
2001LEM U10RotenburgSebastian Miclea
2001LEM U10wRotenburgCarina Dorn
2001LEM U12RotenburgAlexander Lubbe
2001LEM U12wRotenburgJasmin Henseler
2001LEM U14RotenburgNikolas Nüsken
2001LEM U14wRotenburgSarah Hoolt
2001LEM U16NordhornStefan Walter
2001LEM U16wNordhornJohanna Hess
2001LEM U18NordhornAlexei Ananjev
2001LEM U18wNordhornJohanna Hess
2000Blitz-EMHannoverCarsten Gottschlich
2000LEMBramscheLev Gutman
2000LEM SeniorenWingstDieter Jentsch
2000LEM U10LingenNikolas Lubbe
2000LEM U10wLingenTamara Laake
2000LEM U12LingenIgor Boss
2000LEM U12wLingenInes Opaska
2000LEM U14LingenJan Willem Abraham
2000LEM U14wLingenMaren Mersmann
2000LEM U16NordhornJan-Hendrik de Wiljes
2000LEM U16wNordhornKarina Schwert
2000LEM U18NordhornJürgen Schwetje
2000LEM U18wNordhornGesa Lüß
1999Blitz-EMSalzgitterWilfried Bode
1999LEMBad LauterbergLev Gutman
1999LEM DamenBad Lauterberg
1999LEM SeniorenWingstUwe Durst
1999LEM U10VerdenEugen Biller
1999LEM U10wVerdenInes Opaska
1999LEM U12VerdenChristian Dietrich
1999LEM U12wVerdenMaren Mersmann
1999LEM U14VerdenJan Willem Abraham
1999LEM U14wVerdenAnna Reiter
1999LEM U16UelzenStefan Markgraf
1999LEM U16wVerdenClaudia Briebsch
1999LEM U18UelzenVolker Branding
1999LEM U18wVerdenSvetlana Poluschkina
1998Blitz-EMMunsterWilfried Bode
1998LEMAlexander Bangiew
1998LEM A-JugendNordhornPhilipp Raupach
1998LEM A-MädchenNordhornStefanie Korsus
1998LEM B-JugendNordhornBernd Korsus
1998LEM B-MädchenNordhornHilkka Saal
1998LEM C-JugendLingenRaimund Preusser
1998LEM C-MädchenLingenKarina Schwert
1998LEM D-JugendLingenHendrik Suden
1998LEM D-MädchenLingenAnna Reiter
1998LEM E-JugendLingenNikolas Nüsken
1998LEM E-MädchenLingenMaren Mersmann
1998LEM SeniorenBad BevensenUwe Durst
1997Blitz-EMHannoverRené Kopmann
1997LEMWilfried Bode
1997LEM A-JugendOsterode am HarzIlja Rosmann
1997LEM A-MädchenBad LauterbergSusanne Elborg
1997LEM B-JugendOsterode am HarzMartin Zumsande
1997LEM B-MädchenBad LauterbergSusanne Elborg
1997LEM C-JugendOsterode am HarzSebastian Müsing
1997LEM C-MädchenOsterode am HarzSabine Güttler
1997LEM D-JugendOsterode am HarzIlja Schneider
1997LEM D-MädchenOsterode am HarzAnna Reiter
1997LEM DamenBad LauterbergSusanne Elborg
1997LEM E-JugendOsterode am HarzAndreas Schneider
1997LEM E-MädchenOsterode am HarzStephanie Frankenberg
1997LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselAlfons Gudat
1996Blitz-EMBückeburgDieter Loschinski
1996LEMAlexander Bangiew
1996LEM A-JugendHildesheimIlja Rosmann
1996LEM A-MädchenGifhornYvonne Lösch
1996LEM B-JugendHildesheimAndreas Vinke
1996LEM B-MädchenGifhornStefanie Korsus
1996LEM C-JugendLingenMartin Zumsande
1996LEM C-MädchenLingenSabine Güttler
1996LEM D-JugendLingenRaimund Preusser
1996LEM D-MädchenLingenLydia Terborg
1996LEM DamenGifhornKerstin Wolter
1996LEM E-JugendLingenJan Willem Abraham
1996LEM E-MädchenLingenSophie Zapf
1996LEM SeniorenHanstedt-NindorfWerner Breustedt
1995Blitz-EMBodenteichSven Joachim
1995LEMAlexander Bangiew
1995LEM A-JugendNordhornBoris Brosig
1995LEM A-MädchenRotenburgAnja Rüdiger
1995LEM B-JugendNordhornCarsten Gottschlich
1995LEM B-MädchenRotenburgAnja Rüdiger
1995LEM C-JugendLingenBernd Korsus
1995LEM C-MädchenLingenStefanie Mersmann
1995LEM D-JugendLingenJürgen Schwetje
1995LEM D-MädchenLingenSabine Güttler
1995LEM DamenEmden
1995LEM E-JugendLingenIlja Schneider
1995LEM E-MädchenLingenElisabeth Rieper
1995LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselWerner Breustedt
1994Blitz-EMGöttingenDirk Weber
1994LEMAlexander Bangiew
1994LEM A-JugendBad ZwischenahnStefan Brettschneider
1994LEM A-MädchenBad LauterbergGesa Brümmel
1994LEM B-JugendBad ZwischenahnNiels Piepho
1994LEM B-MädchenBad LauterbergAdele Pramann
1994LEM C-JugendWilhelmshavenCarsten Gottschlich
1994LEM C-MädchenWilhelmshavenJana Lichtfuß
1994LEM D-JugendWilhelmshavenThorsten Haber
1994LEM D-MädchenWilhelmshavenHilkka Saal
1994LEM DamenBad LauterbergGesa Brümmel
1994LEM E-JugendWilhelmshavenFelix Gerland
1994LEM E-MädchenWilhelmshavenElisabeth Rieper
1994LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselKarl-Heinz Tscheppe
1993Blitz-EMDannenbergMatthias Westphal
1993LEMAtanas Kostadinow
1993LEM A-JugendLüneburgMehmed Pasalic
1993LEM A-MädchenSchöppenstedtAdele Pramann
1993LEM B-JugendLüneburgAndreas Hübner
1993LEM B-MädchenSchöppenstedtAdele Pramann
1993LEM C-JugendHannoverPhilipp Mai
1993LEM C-MädchenHannoverKristina Kremer
1993LEM D-JugendHannoverGustav Holzegel
1993LEM D-MädchenHannoverAsja Pfaffenberger
1993LEM DamenSchöppenstedtAdele Pramann
1993LEM E-JugendHannoverJan Henning
1993LEM E-MädchenHannoverSabine Güttler
1993LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselKarl-Heinz Tscheppe
1992Blitz-EMIsernhagenDragan Vasiljevic
1992LEMAndreas Stabolewski
1992LEM A-JugendKönigslutterDr. Thorsten Palm
1992LEM A-MädchenKönigslutterKirsten van Münster
1992LEM B-JugendKönigslutterSimon Kapteina
1992LEM B-MädchenKönigslutterKirsten van Münster
1992LEM C-JugendKönigslutterAndreas Hübner
1992LEM C-MädchenKönigslutterNadine Ziemann
1992LEM D-JugendKönigslutterPhilipp Mai
1992LEM D-MädchenKönigslutterKristina Kremer
1992LEM DamenKönigslutterKirsten van Münster
1992LEM E-JugendKönigslutterMoritz Hiemann
1992LEM E-MädchenKönigslutterAndrea Neumann
1992LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselKarl-Heinz Tscheppe
1991Blitz-EMBodenteichDieter Karges
1991LEMGerlef Meins
1991LEM A-JugendKönigslutterRainer Polzin
1991LEM A-MädchenKönigslutterBettina Schmid
1991LEM B-JugendKönigslutterStefan Brettschneider
1991LEM B-MädchenKönigslutterJoan Tiaden
1991LEM C-JugendKönigslutterAndreas Hübner
1991LEM C-MädchenKönigslutterKirsten van Münster
1991LEM D-JugendKönigslutterGregor de Rosa
1991LEM D-MädchenKönigslutterKristina Kremer
1991LEM DamenKönigslutterHanne Müller
1991LEM E-JugendKönigslutterReemt Lübbers
1991LEM SeniorenUndeloh-WeselKarl-Heinz Tscheppe
1990Blitz-EMBraunschweigDr. Harald Behrens
1990LEMFrank Reinemer
1990LEM A-JugendHannoverGerlef Meins
1990LEM A-MädchenHannoverAndrea Fiedler
1990LEM B-JugendHannoverSebastian Schuck
1990LEM C-JugendHannoverStefan Brettschneider
1990LEM C-MädchenHannoverLiane Schmid
1990LEM D-JugendHannoverAndreas Hübner
1990LEM DamenHannoverKerstin Wolter
1990LEM SeniorenKönigslutterHans Klüglich
1989Blitz-EMHannoverJakob Heissler
1989LEMSven Joachim
1989LEM A-JugendHannoverElmar Große Klönne
1989LEM A-MädchenHannoverSigrun Braun
1989LEM B-JugendHannoverThomas Garber
1989LEM C-JugendHannoverHolger Henrich
1989LEM C-MädchenHannoverFriederike Rust
1989LEM D-JugendHannoverHolger Hebbinghaus
1989LEM DamenKönigslutterDagmar Krause
1989LEM SeniorenKönigslutterErnst Meinhardt
1988Blitz-EMUnterlüßDietmar Lau
1988LEMHarald Behrens
1988LEM A-JugendHannoverSven Joachim
1988LEM A-MädchenHannoverSigrun Braun
1988LEM B-JugendHannoverStefan Breuer
1988LEM C-JugendHannoverAgis Sideras
1988LEM C-MädchenHannoverKirsten van Münster
1988LEM D-JugendHannoverStephan Aasman
1988LEM DamenHannoverSabine Reddehase
1988LEM JuniorenHannoverHeiner Matthias
1988LEM SeniorenHannoverPaul Kulawig
1987Blitz-EMRastedeBerthold Wittje
1987LEMStefan Haskamp
1987LEM A-JugendHannoverSven Joachim
1987LEM A-MädchenHannoverKathrin Oestreich
1987LEM B-JugendHannoverGerlef Meins
1987LEM C-JugendHannoverAndré Kölber
1987LEM C-MädchenHannoverKirsten van Münster
1987LEM D-JugendHannoverBoris Brosig
1987LEM DamenHannoverSabine Reddehase
1987LEM JuniorenHannoverJörg Bathke
1987LEM SeniorenHannoverPaul Kulawig
1986Blitz-EMNienburgUwe Grimm
1986LEMPeter Panzer
1986LEM A-JugendSchöningenAndreas Mende
1986LEM B-JugendSchöningenRainer ter Stal
1986LEM C-JugendSchöningenAndreas Weißer
1986LEM D-JugendSchöningenBoris Brosig
1986LEM DamenHelmstedtUte Brandes
1986LEM JuniorenHelmstedtDr. Jörg Pape
1986LEM MädchenSchöningenKathrin Oestreich
1986LEM SeniorenHelmstedtPaul Kulawig
1985Blitz-EMOldenburgManfred Heilemann
1985LEMHolger Eng
1985LEM A-JugendUelsenAndré Groeneveld
1985LEM B-JugendUelsenThomas Schian
1985LEM C-JugendUelsenGerlef Meins
1985LEM D-JugendUelsenAndré Kölber
1985LEM DamenHelmstedtEvelin Ottjes
1985LEM JuniorenHelmstedtAdrian David
1985LEM MädchenUelsenChristine Lampe
1985LEM SeniorenHelmstedtBernhard Thole
1984Blitz-EMBodenteichThomas Heinsohn
1984LEMIonut Buzbuchi
1984LEM A-JugendHelmstedtThomas Krause
1984LEM B-JugendHelmstedtStefan Eilers
1984LEM C-JugendHelmstedtRainer ter Stal
1984LEM D-JugendHelmstedtMarkus Schlözer
1984LEM DamenHelmstedtSusanne Steiner
1984LEM JuniorenHelmstedtDr. Peter Panzer
1984LEM MädchenHelmstedtChristine Lampe
1984LEM SeniorenHelmstedtGustav Möhler
1983Blitz-EMAlfeldAxel Derikum
1983LEMManfred Heilemann
1983LEM A-JugendNortheimFrank Nagatz
1983LEM B-JugendNortheimGuido Weißert
1983LEM C-JugendNortheimSven Joachim
1983LEM DamenNortheimEvelin Ottjes
1983LEM MädchenNortheimSusanne Steiner
1983LEM SeniorenNortheimGustav Möhler
1982Blitz-EMOsnabrückUwe Grimm
1982LEMHolger Eng
1982LEM A-JugendWilhelmshavenMichael Geveke
1982LEM B-JugendWilhelmshavenStephan Haskamp
1982LEM C-JugendWilhelmshavenStefan Eilers
1982LEM DamenWilhelmshavenUta Renk
1982LEM MädchenWilhelmshavenUte Brandes
1982LEM SeniorenWilhelmshavenGustav Möhler
1981Blitz-EMNienburg (Weser)Axel Derikum
1981LEMGünther Schrüfer
1981LEM A-JugendOsnabrückMichael Geveke
1981LEM B-JugendOsnabrückDr. Ralf Junge
1981LEM C-JugendOsnabrückAndré Groeneveld
1981LEM DamenOsnabrückDorothea Hensel
1981LEM MädchenOsnabrückSabine Reddehase
1981LEM SeniorenOsnabrückGustav Möhler
1980Blitz-EMBad LauterbergWilhelm Grafe
1980LEMHarald Behrens
1980LEM A-JugendOsterodeDr. Holger Eng
1980LEM B-JugendOsterodeDr. Andreas Ohse
1980LEM C-JugendOsterodeFrank Nagatz
1980LEM DamenBad Lauterberg
1980LEM MädchenOsterodeSabine Reddehase
1980LEM SeniorenBad LauterbergGustav Möhler
1979Blitz-EMNienburgAxel Derikum
1979LEMManfred Heilemann
1979LEM A-JugendNienburg (Weser)Christian Skrotzki
1979LEM B-JugendNienburg (Weser)Jochen Dierich
1979LEM DamenNienburg (Weser)Gabriele Keymling
1979LEM SchülerNienburg (Weser)Dr. Andreas Ohse
1979LEM SeniorenNienburg (Weser)Gustav Möhler
1978Blitz-EMHannover
1978LEMDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1978LEM DamenWingstGabriele Keymling
1978LEM JugendWingstJens Israel
1978LEM SchülerWingstMatthias Niesel
1978LEM SeniorenWingstGustav Möhler
1977Blitz-EMDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1977LEMDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1977LEM DamenWolfenbüttelGabriele Keymling
1977LEM JugendWolfenbüttelDr. Harald Behrens
1977LEM SchülerWolfenbüttelDietmar Lau
1977LEM SeniorenWolfenbüttelWerner-Wolfgang Peters
1976Blitz-EMBad SalzdetfurthKarl Juhnke
1976LEMDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1976LEM DamenBad LauterbergGabriele Keymling
1976LEM JugendBad LauterbergDr. Harald Behrens
1976LEM SchülerBad LauterbergArmin Lau
1976LEM SeniorenBad LauterbergKarl Markwardt
1975Blitz-EMBraunschweig
1975LEMStefan Buchal
1975LEM DamenBarsinghausenUrsula Schumann
1975LEM JugendBarsinghausenDaniel Holzapfel
1975LEM SchülerHans-Henning Britz
1975LEM SeniorenBarsinghausenWerner-Wolfgang Peters
1974Blitz-EMHannoverHelmut Leckel
1974LEMDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1974LEM DamenHannoverHannelore Hoose
1974LEM JugendHannoverJoachim Felten
1974LEM SeniorenHannoverEduard Kitta
1973Blitz-EMBraunschweigStephan Buchal
1973LEMJürgen Juhnke
1973LEM DamenBraunschweigMartina Jerzewski
1973LEM JugendBraunschweigAxel Derikum
1973LEM SeniorenBraunschweigHerbert Karstedt
1972Blitz-EMBuchholzDr. Helmut Reefschläger
1972LEMStefan Buchal
1972LEM DamenBuchholzHannelore Hoose
1972LEM JugendBuchholzJürgen Marschner
1972LEM JuniorinnenBuchholzMartina Jerzewski
1972LEM SeniorenBuchholzHans Schuchard
1971LEMDr. Friedrich Gragger
1971LEM JugendBad GandersheimStephan Buchal
1971LEM JuniorinnenBad GandersheimPetra Adami
1971LEM SeniorenBad GandersheimSchmidt
1970Blitz-EMSteinhudeErich Scholvin
1970LEMDieter Weise
1970LEM DamenSteinhude
1970LEM JugendSteinhudeStephan Buchal
1969LEMManfred Heilemann
1969LEM DamenBraunschweigGertrud Wetje
1969LEM JugendBraunschweigWerner Malcher
1969LEM SeniorenBraunschweigHeinz Schierwater
1968Blitz-EMUelzenDieter Stern
1968LEMManfred Heilemann
1968LEM DamenUelzenDr. Jürgens (w)
1968LEM JugendUelzenJürgen Juhnke
1968LEM SeniorenUelzenOtto Harms
1967Blitz-EM
1967LEMBernd Raedecker
1966LEMDieter Stern
1965LEMHeinz Hohlfeld
1964LEMDieter Weise
1963LEMJürgen Klages
1962LEMManfred Heilemann
1962LEM JugendRüdiger Wocke
1961LEMManfred Heilemann
1960LEMManfred Heilemann
1960LEM JugendWilfried Toewe
1959LEMPeter Mannsfeld
1958Blitz-EMWolfgang Greb
1958LEMDieter Stern
1957LEMHeinz Hohlfeld
1956Blitz-EMDieter Weise
1956LEMDieter Weise
1955LEMManfred Heilemann
1954LEMManfred Heilemann
1953LEMManfred Heilemann
1952LEMDr. Heinz-W. Dünhaupt
1951LEMRichard Czaya
1950Blitz-EMRichard Czaya
1950LEMRichard Czaya
1950LEM JugendDieter Weise
1949LEMDr. Heinz-W. Dünhaupt
1949LEM DamenGoslar
1949LEM JugendGoslar
1948Blitz-EMHannover
1948LEMHeinz Matthai
1948LEM DamenHannover
1948LEM JugendHannover
1947LEMHeinz Matthai
1946LEM-
1945LEM-
1944LEM-
1943LEMHermann Lücke
1942LEMHermann Lücke
1941LEMGustav Möhler
1940LEM-
1939LEMDr. Heinz-W. Dünhaupt
1938LEMErnst Lücke
1937LEMA. Böck
1936LEM-
1935LEMHermann Lücke
1934LEMFritz Ueberhagen
1933LEMDr. Wilfried Lange
1932LEMHeinz Matthai
1931LEMS. Heinemann
1930LEMHugo Hunte
1929LEMDr. Hans Duhm
1928LEMDr. Hans Duhm
1927LEMDr. Hans Duhm
1926LEMJohannes Gigas
1925LEMDr. Hans Duhm
1924LEMDr. Hans Duhm