Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
LEM 2020: Open C
vom 2. bis 5. Januar in Verden/Aller
Übersicht
Meisterturnier
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open A
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open B
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open C
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Schnellschach
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Teilnehmerliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Name
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein
Land
1.
Therkorn, Kurt
1647
M
SC Sottrum
GER
2.
Fritz, Christian
1609
M
Breloher SC
GER
3.
Fehsenfeld, Kurt
1600
M
SF Achim
GER
4.
Esche, Frieder
1486
M
vereinslos
GER
5.
Wolterink, Jule
1432
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
6.
Glaschak, Joachim
1427
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
7.
Lambrecht, Harald
1424
M
MTV Celle
GER
8.
Menke, Stefan
1403
M
TuS Varrel
GER
9.
Zgonc, David
1402
M
SK Verden
GER
10.
Heiseke, Gerhard
1399
M
Hannover 96
GER
11.
Meyer, Gerhard
1395
M
SK Verden
GER
12.
von Knobloch, Tizian
1394
M
SK Rinteln
GER
13.
Mill, Bernd
1372
M
FG Wohlde
GER
14.
Juergenpott, Maximilian
1364
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
15.
Rehpenn, Tom
1344
M
TuS Varrel
GER
16.
Schinner, Alexander
1337
M
Breloher SC
GER
17.
Nuesken, Norbert
1335
M
Sz Bemerode
GER
18.
Fischer, John
1334
M
Hagener SV
GER
19.
Umhang, Tanja
1304
W
SK Lehrte
GER
20.
Niemann, Marcel
1289
M
SK Lehrte
GER
21.
Fahlbusch, Niclas
1286
M
Hagener SV
GER
22.
Moeller, Tom
1282
M
SV Osnabrück
GER
23.
Wilmink, Luca
1273
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
24.
Wegmann, Uwe
1273
M
TSV Neubruchhausen
GER
25.
Bischop, Dirk
1267
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
26.
Braun, Hannes
1241
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
27.
Richter, Silas
1236
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
28.
von Knobloch, Trutz
1218
M
SK Rinteln
GER
29.
Schoenfeld, Fynn
1178
M
Hagener SV
GER
30.
Berkenkamp, Matthis
1167
M
SK Verden
GER
31.
ter Stal, Danja Yvonne
1164
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
32.
Schilling, Horst
1164
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
33.
Hornstein, Leonhard
1131
M
Hagener SV
GER
34.
Payyappat, Sayas
1131
M
Hannover 96
IND
35.
Kuipers, Hartmut, Dr.
1127
*
SK Verden
GER
36.
Lau, Ferdinand
1124
M
SVG Salzgitter
GER
37.
Rust-Bulmahn, Kornelia
1123
W
SK Anderten
GER
38.
Wollscheid, Lukas
1111
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
39.
Janssen, Markus
1099
M
SK Verden
GER
40.
Wilmink, Marion
1089
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
41.
Knorr, Frank
1085
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
42.
Ristedt, Mathis
1071
M
TuS Varrel
GER
43.
Fischer, Joschua
1046
M
Hagener SV
GER
44.
Freise, Linus
1015
M
Braunschweiger SF
GER
45.
Brumund, Lars
1010
M
SK Verden
GER
46.
Daoud, Shahnaz
1000
W
SK Lehrte
GER
47.
Kesselhut, Pascal
968
M
SF Fallersleben
GER
48.
Gebauer, Daniel
914
M
Breloher SC
GER
49.
Gauer, Liam
908
M
Hagener SV
GER
50.
Nguyen, Andre
893
M
SK Verden
GER
51.
Weigel, Phillip
878
M
Breloher SC
GER
52.
Kammerer, Lew
856
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
53.
Hossen, Alan
846
M
SK Verden
GER
54.
Schwenker, Tim
822
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
55.
Petermann, Ian
812
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
56.
Kloda, Justin
810
M
SV Bad Essen
GER
57.
Reiche, Danyel, Dr.
800
M
Hannover 96
GER
58.
Hommel, Mika
798
M
SK Lehrte
GER
59.
Wozniak, Nevio
789
M
SK Wildeshausen
GER
60.
Hommel, Katja
788
W
SK Lehrte
GER
61.
Steinkamp, Matthis
787
M
Hagener SV
GER
62.
Eitel, Luc
761
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
63.
Sorge, Elias
757
M
Breloher SC
GER
64.
Rudolph, Erwin
736
M
Breloher SC
GER
65.
Hossen, Ciwan
707
M
SK Verden
GER
66.
Brumund, Jan-Ole
M
SK Verden
GER
67.
Schulten, Navid
M
SK Verden
GER
68.
Bangert, Oliver
M
vereinslos
GER
69.
Oguzhan, Direk
M
Hagener SV
GER
70.
Prguda, Noel Erik
M
SK Verden
GER
71.
Wildner, Jens Martin
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
72.
Mueller-Detert, Eric
M
vereinslos
GER
73.
Schiller, Inis-Beate
W
SK Verden
GER
74.
Gattermeyer, Martin
M
vereinslos
GER