Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
1. Spieltag – 01.12.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Varel
1 : 3
SV Lingen
Weber, Hubert
(1924)
½ : ½
(2157)
FM Milosevic, Aleksandar
Dr. Töllner, Wilhelm
(1554)
0 : 1
(2112)
Böhme, Arne
Cordsen, Heinrich
(1606)
½ : ½
(1889)
Schlierf, Heiko
Joseph, Emile
(1450)
0 : 1
(2048)
WFM Miljkovic, Jovana
SV Wesel
½ : 3½
SV Werder Bremen
Weiser, Bernd
(1188)
0 : 1
(2167)
Kardoeus, David
Leonforte, Aurelius
(1509)
0 : 1
(2384)
Grigorian, Spartak
Voelker, Martin
(1244)
0 : 1
(2232)
FM Buchal, Stephan
Foth, Herbert
(1166)
½ : ½
(1409)
Kardoeus, Jens
SD Isernhagen
1 : 3
Hamelner SV
Eilert, Marius
(2102)
0 : 1
(2302)
FM Bode, Wilfried
Hachtmann, Christian
(2032)
½ : ½
(2152)
FM Tonndorf, Matthias
Essmann, Julian
(1985)
½ : ½
(2148)
Renner, Kai
Dr. Zoch, Werner
(1857)
0 : 1
(2081)
van Son, Lutz
TuS Varrel
½ : 3½
MTV Tostedt
Fischer, Heiko
(1724)
0 : 1
(2251)
Högy, Kevin
Gefken, Andreas
(1804)
- : +
(2171)
Härig, Wilfried
Bergmann, Reinhold
(1641)
0 : 1
(1852)
Thomas, Jeremy
Hedke, Manfred
(1589)
½ : ½
(1886)
Ditze, Thomas
KS Braunschweig
3 : 1
SK Lehrte
Carsten, Jürgen
(1740)
1 : 0
(1866)
Roßberg, Jonathan
Boksinski, Jordan
(2088)
0 : 1
(1833)
Schau, Helmut
Hagemann, Sven
(1940)
1 : 0
(1671)
Hanemann, Henno
Brouer, Pieter
(1909)
1 : 0
(1579)
Kieselbach, Marvin
Rochade Hollage
1 : 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Güting, Jens
(2180)
½ : ½
(2158)
CM Stotyn, Fabian
Lange, Norbert
(1996)
0 : 1
(2088)
Oehne, Timo
Menke, Sascha
(1890)
½ : ½
(2066)
Höllmann, Ludger
Kamper, Frank
(1823)
0 : 1
(1934)
Schrader, Hans-Joachim
SV Bad Essen
1 : 3
SV Hellern
Schnier, Steffen
(1880)
0 : 1
(2002)
Hart, Martin
Heick, Andreas
(1784)
½ : ½
(1864)
Paul, Reinhard
Konrad, Viktor
(1614)
½ : ½
(1809)
Böhme, Andre
Ruhs, Dominik Joel
(1510)
0 : 1
(1902)
Grosser, Jürgen
SG Elm/Lappwald
0 : 4
Hildesheimer SV
(kampflos)
kampflos
Bad Salzdetfurth
2 : 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
Mücke, Leonard
(1484)
0 : 1
(2125)
FM Dr. Clemens, Christian
Mörke, Niklas
(1810)
1 : 0
(2024)
Dr. Cichy, Michael
Kahrmann, Jörn
(1747)
1 : 0
(2059)
Waldschläger, Jürgen
Drexler, Levi
(974)
0 : 1
(1896)
Langer, Michael S.
SF Barsinghausen
2½ : 1½
SG Osnabrück
Serreck, Uwe
(1890)
0 : 1
(2169)
Hillebrand, Philipp
Hilker, Björn
(1975)
1 : 0
(2009)
Bennemann, Ingmar
Eike, Detlef
(1946)
½ : ½
(1973)
Hischemöller, Dieter
Gramenz, Jens
(1868)
1 : 0
(1607)
Schirmer, Thomas
Neubruchhausen
2½ : 1½
SK Verden
Schwenke, Stefan
(1803)
½ : ½
(1780)
Schmidt, Olaf
Brunner, Wilken
(1965)
½ : ½
(1453)
Meyer, Gerhard
Brüning, Martin
(1641)
½ : ½
(1402)
Zgonc, David
Koß, Steven
(1614)
1 : 0
(1635)
Nordhorn, Horst
SC Dünsen
2 : 2
SF Quakenbrück
Wessel, Ralf
(1781)
1 : 0
(1759)
Richard, Rembert
Wessel, Mewes
(1428)
1 : 0
(1735)
Schmidt, Reinhard
Brosowsky, Mika
(934)
0 : 1
(1454)
Gürtler, Stephan
Drews, Finn
(833)
0 : 1
(1630)
Weinert, Manfred
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
1½ : 2½
SF Spelle
Siemer, Christof
(1764)
0 : 1
(1996)
Löcken, Siegfried
Maschewski, Wolfgang
(1740)
0 : 1
(1799)
Kewe, Stefan
Schaber, Jochann
(1502)
½ : ½
(1794)
Altendeitering, Thomas
Mescher, Bernhard
(1433)
1 : 0
(1697)
Schlaetker, Christine
Wilhelmshavener SC
2½ : 1½
SF Leherheide
Efa, Witalij
(1802)
1 : 0
(2060)
Ratjen, Thomas
Heirich, Andreas
(1863)
½ : ½
(1969)
Pienski, Olaf
Korsus, Heinz
(1771)
0 : 1
(1914)
Tronnier, Michael
Zotin, Vladimir
(1790)
1 : 0
(1734)
Sliwitzki, Peter
Eystruper SK
1½ : 2½
SG WB Eilenriede
Thiel, Rüdiger
(1956)
1 : 0
(2088)
Kleinschroth, Roland
Knoll, Hartwig
(1743)
½ : ½
(1904)
Gründer, Michael
Plein, Gunther
(1660)
0 : 1
(1920)
Kröger, Eckhard
Ludin, Matthias
(1542)
0 : 1
(1908)
Schmidt, Oliver
SVg Steinhude
0 : 4
C. Wolfenbüttel
(kampflos)
Steinhude ist nicht angetreten
Nächster Spieltag – 26.01.2020
SC Dünsen
–
SV Lingen
1 : 3
Wilhelmshavener SC
–
SV Werder Bremen
½ : 3½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Hamelner SV
1½ : 2½
KS Braunschweig
–
MTV Tostedt
1½ : 2½
SF Spelle
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
½ : 3½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SV Hellern
2½ : 1½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SF Barsinghausen
2 : 2
Neubruchhausen
–
Hildesheimer SV
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Martin Willmann, Tel. 0546191168,
spielgeschehen1c32bd9211cf18ee842f2ab45ed34a47nsv-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 03.12.2019 11:07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
C. Wolfenbüttel
Eystruper SK
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
KS Braunschweig
MTV Tostedt
Neubruchhausen
Rochade Hollage
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Dünsen
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Leherheide
SF Quakenbrück
SF Spelle
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Osnabrück
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Lehrte
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Varel
SK Verden
SV Bad Essen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Werder Bremen
SV Wesel
SVg Steinhude
TuS Varrel
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM