Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 28.09.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SG Elm/Lappwald
2½ : 1½
Tempo Göttingen
Manthey, Wolfgang
(1604)
0 : 1
(2236)
Petzold, Golo
Buchholz, Reiner
(1984)
1 : 0
(2033)
Rother, Moritz
Kaufmann, Guido
(1860)
+ : -
(2152)
Kyas, Marcel
Stegemann, Harro
(1356)
½ : ½
(1693)
Lindheim, Manfred
SK Bad Harzburg
4 : 0
SK Stolzenau
(kampflos)
SK Stolzenau zahlt 50,- Euro für Nichtantritt.
BS Gliesmarode
½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV
FM Dr. Clemens, Christian
(2207)
0 : 1
(1922)
Verhoef, Helge
Dr. Cichy, Michael
(1959)
0 : 1
(2149)
Ermel, Dirk
Caprano, Janosich
(1910)
0 : 1
(1901)
Schmoldt, Rüdiger
Langer, Michael S.
(1868)
½ : ½
(1891)
Kobs, Stephan
WB Eilenriede
2½ : 1½
Königssprin. BS
Kleinschroth, Roland
(2094)
1 : 0
(2036)
Gabor, Gregor
Schmidt, Oliver
(1942)
1 : 0
(2160)
Weber, Dirk
Schatzke, Peter
(1756)
½ : ½
(2100)
Dehn, Marcus
Dr. Fuchs, Michael
(1514)
0 : 1
(1972)
Dorn, Matthias
C. Wolfenbüttel
2½ : 1½
SVG Salzgitter
Tonndorf, Matthias
(2245)
1 : 0
(2080)
Zeltwanger, André
Erdogan, Ugur
(2136)
1 : 0
(1945)
Nielsen, Lars
Prof. Dr. Kraft, Karl-Heinz
(1993)
0 : 1
(1960)
Hagemann, Sven
Klettke, Wolfgang
(1864)
½ : ½
(1910)
Othmer, Michael
Barsinghausen
1½ : 2½
SD Isernhagen
Eike, Detlef
(2025)
0 : 1
(2002)
Hachtmann, Christian
Hilker, Björn
(1985)
½ : ½
(1925)
Eilert, Marius
Gramenz, Jens
(1858)
0 : 1
(1827)
Reinecke, Jürgen
Albert, Gerhard
(1685)
1 : 0
(1665)
Teichert, Kevin
SF Sulingen
3 : 1
SK Lehrte
Kastens, Elmar
(1859)
½ : ½
(1971)
Schmezko, Stefan
Dr. Baar, Manfred
(1906)
1 : 0
(1897)
Raulf, Christopher
Dr. Choroba, Volker
(1864)
½ : ½
(1695)
Roßberg, Jonathan
Tschernucha, Andreas-Georg
(1705)
1 : 0
(1619)
Koepp, Jan
SV Gifhorn
2½ : 1½
Hamelner SV
Gerke, Florian
(1737)
0 : 1
(2323)
FM Bode, Wilfried
Brandes, Stephan
(2153)
½ : ½
(2079)
van Son, Lutz
Höthe, Christian
(2134)
1 : 0
(1933)
Konczak, Carsten
Bickert, Jegor
(1937)
1 : 0
(1881)
Schubert, Matthias
SV Lingen
2½ : 1½
SG Osnabrück
GM Gutman, Lev
(2380)
½ : ½
(2039)
Bennemann, Ingmar
Koop, Thorben
(2341)
½ : ½
(2105)
Schröder, Boris
Oehne, Timo
(2053)
½ : ½
(2035)
Selker, Marc
Kewe, Stefan
(1908)
1 : 0
(1775)
Travica, Alexander
Eystruper SK
½ : 3½
SV Hellern
Thiel, Rüdiger
(1948)
0 : 1
(2002)
Bade, Hans-Jürgen
Schiller, Jan-Hendrik
(1629)
0 : 1
(1938)
Röhrich, Stefan
Ludin, Matthias
(1716)
0 : 1
(1902)
Paul, Reinhard
Plein, Gunther
(1685)
½ : ½
(1803)
Böhme, Andre
SV Esens
2 : 2
SF Leherheide
Wübbenhorst, Oke
(1863)
1 : 0
(2093)
Ratjen, Thomas
Kassas, Sami
(1326)
0 : 1
(2074)
Pienski, Olaf
Kassas, Maimoon
(1540)
1 : 0
(1985)
Tronnier, Michael
Hayungs, André
(973)
0 : 1
(1787)
Schattauer, Volker
Berliner Wertung: 6 - 4 für SV Esens
SC Dünsen
1½ : 2½
SK Bremen-Nord
Wessel, Ralf
(1785)
½ : ½
(1750)
Pundt, Wilfried
Brunner, Wilken
(1665)
1 : 0
(1732)
Herdzik, Matthias
Pieper, Markus
(1312)
0 : 1
(1724)
Röhl, Bernd
Wessel, Mewes
(888)
0 : 1
(1721)
Kaßner, Ralph
SG Oesede-Gmht.
1½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
Nobbe, Robert
(2080)
1 : 0
(2126)
Höllmann, Ludger
Thumulka, Patrick
(2038)
0 : 1
(2116)
Baisakow, Alexander
Siepelmeyer, Frank
(1790)
0 : 1
(2094)
Stotyn, Fabian
Dittrich, Meik
(1893)
½ : ½
(1858)
Aldegeerds, Julian
Wilhelmshavener SC
1½ : 2½
Bremer SG
Juilfs, Galina
(1931)
½ : ½
(2195)
Hundack, Rolf
Korsus, Heinz
(1871)
0 : 1
(2042)
Peters, Frank
Willms, Axel
(1808)
½ : ½
(2106)
Giel, Olaf
Stürcken, Volker
(1740)
½ : ½
(2021)
Stieglitz, Dirk
SC Fürstenau
0 : 4
SK Varel
Silies, Martin
(1730)
0 : 1
(1935)
Stamer, Wolfgang
Zilke, Alexander
(1525)
0 : 1
(1950)
Dr. Brumby, Hans-Christoph
Fischöder, Michael
(1582)
0 : 1
(1752)
Feldmann, Klaus
Meyer, Manfred
(1510)
0 : 1
(1614)
Dr. Töllner, Wilhelm
Nächster Spieltag – 25.01.2015
SK Varel
–
SV Hellern
2½ : 1½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : ½
SV Esens
–
Bremer SG
½ : 3½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Hildesheimer SV
2 : 2
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
1 : 3
SK Bad Harzburg
–
SV Gifhorn
2 : 2
SF Sulingen
–
SV Lingen
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Torsten Bührmann, Tel. 0176-7254 1566,
einzel5ac4315706d35296a81219ae934defdbnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 06.10.2014 18:53
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Bremer SG
BS Gliesmarode
C. Wolfenbüttel
Eystruper SK
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Königssprin. BS
SC Dünsen
SC Fürstenau
SD Isernhagen
SF Leherheide
SF Sulingen
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Stolzenau
SK Varel
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
WB Eilenriede
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM