Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 29.09.2019
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SV FB Wedemark
4 : 4
ST Langenhagen
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
6½ : 1½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
5½ : 2½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SD Isernhagen
3 : 5
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SVg Steinhude
4 : 3
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
SV FB Wedemark
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
2½ : 5½
SVg Steinhude
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 3
–
ST Langenhagen
2½ : 5½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
3 : 5
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV FB Wedemark
2½ : 5½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Lehrte 3
5 : 3
ST Langenhagen
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : 4½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SVg Steinhude
6½ : 1½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
3½ : 4½
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
SV FB Wedemark
–
SG WB Eilenriede
3½ : 4½
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
SVg Steinhude
–
ST Langenhagen
1½ : 6½
SD Isernhagen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 3
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SV FB Wedemark
–
SK Lehrte 3
3 : 5
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SD Isernhagen
2½ : 5½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SVg Steinhude
8 : 0
ST Langenhagen
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
5½ : 2½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2020
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV FB Wedemark
4 : 4
SG WB Eilenriede
–
ST Langenhagen
1½ : 6½
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
2½ : 5½
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte 3
3½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 01.03.2020
SV FB Wedemark
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : 4½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
2½ : 5½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
ST Langenhagen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4½ : 3½
8. Spieltag – 13.09.2020
ST Langenhagen
–
SV FB Wedemark
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 2
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4 : 4
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
2 : 6
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
0 : 8
9. Spieltag – 04.10.2020
SD Isernhagen
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
0 : 8
SK Lehrte 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5½ : 2½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
ST Langenhagen
0 : 8
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Dannenberg
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC Aurich
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
SVg Steinhude
Tempo Göttingen
VfR Heisfelde
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd