Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2018/19
21.10.
11.11.
25.11.
16.12.
20.01.
03.02.
24.02.
24.03.
28.04.
Landesliga Nord
8. Spieltag
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
2 : 6
SK Kirchweyhe
–
Bremer SG
7 : 1
SV Osnabrück
–
SF Lilienthal
2½ : 5½
SV Esens
–
Post SV Uelzen
0 : 8
SG Osnabrück
–
SV Hellern 2
6½ : 1½
Landesliga Süd
8. Spieltag
SK Rinteln
–
Tempo Göttingen
6 : 2
ESV Göttingen
–
SV Berenbostel
4 : 4
SC BS Gliesmarode
–
Hildesheimer SV 1
5½ : 2½
SK Lehrte
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
4½ : 3½
SK Ricklingen
–
SC Wolfsburg
4½ : 3½
Verbandsliga Nord
8. Spieltag
SF Leherheide
–
Stader SV
3½ : 4½
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
Bremer SG 2
4½ : 3½
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SK Bremen-Nord
3½ : 4½
SG Niederelbe
–
SG FinWest
5 : 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
–
SK Verden
6 : 2
Verbandsliga West
8. Spieltag
SV Hellern 3
–
Hagener SV
3 : 5
SG Ammerland
–
Quakenbrücker SF
6½ : 1½
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SV Bad Essen
4½ : 3½
SG Ammerland 2
–
KS Emden
4 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
SV Lingen 2
4 : 4
Verbandsliga Ost
8. Spieltag
Plesse Bovenden
–
Hamelner SV 2
4 : 4
SVG Salzgitter
–
KS Braunschweig 1
7 : 1
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
6 : 2
SV Gifhorn
–
Peiner SV
4 : 4
SF Fallersleben
–
Tempo Göttingen 2
3½ : 4½
Verbandsliga Süd
8. Spieltag
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Lehrte 3
3½ : 4½
ST Langenhagen
–
SK Stolzenau
6 : 2
SK Lehrte 2
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
6½ : 1½
SF Hannover 2
–
SF Barsinghausen
5½ : 2½
SV Laatzen
–
SD Isernhagen
5 : 3
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 1
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig 1
KS Emden
Peiner SV
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Quakenbrücker SF
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Fallersleben
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd