Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Spieltag – 31.08.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Meppen 3
0 : 4
TuS Aschendorf 4
305
Nowak, Paul
(809)
0 : 1
(1200)
Ambraß, Tristan
401
306
Albers, Jakob
(742)
0 : 1
(912)
Ambraß, Esther
402
307
Manning, Neil
(835)
0 : 1
Dykhoff, Marco
404
308
Nie, Felix
0 : 1
Schulte, Tiemon
414
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
4 : 0
SK Meppen 4
910
Ossowski, Kai
(866)
1 : 0
Nikolautonakis, Anton
401
914
Kortmann, Katja
(860)
1 : 0
Gette, Elias
402
915
Dremov, Nick
(874)
1 : 0
Cramer, Timon
403
919
Knol, Alexander
1 : 0
Lau, Samuel
404
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
4
2
4
1.
TuS Aschendorf 4
4
2
4
3.
SF Spelle 4
0
0
3.
SK Meppen 3
0
0
0
3.
SK Meppen 4
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Meppen 4
409
Graf, Wladimir
(ab 2. Spieltag)
410
Graf, Tim
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 21.09.2019
TuS Aschendorf 4
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
2½ : 1½
SF Spelle 4
–
SK Meppen 3
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 14.09.2019 19:09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bramsche/Bersenbrück
Cervisia Nordho
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Meppen 4
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Rulle
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Bad Essen 4
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Hellern 7
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland