Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Spieltag – 20.10.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2½ : 1½
SC Fürstenau 2
201
Dommach, Mathias
0 : 1
(1399)
Meyer, Wolfgang
201
202
Heckel, Rüdiger
(1372)
1 : 0
(1409)
Zilke, Albert
203
203
Wessel, Werner
(1356)
½ : ½
(1401)
Westing, Manfred
204
204
Heckel, Andreas
(1213)
1 : 0
(885)
Begemann-Rümke, Helga
209
TSV Osnabrück 2
1 : 3
SV Hellern 6
203
Hellwig, Niels
(1244)
½ : ½
(1090)
Gernhardt, Jonas
604
204
Neckermann, Jakob
(988)
½ : ½
Janzen, Manuel
608
206
Sträfling, Lasse
(907)
0 : 1
(783)
Blümke, Julian
609
207
Hanina, Anna
0 : 1
Rygol, Victoria
614
TSV Riemsloh 3
1½ : 2½
SV Osnabrück 7
301
Schwitters, Florian
(1231)
1 : 0
(1148)
Ivashkov, Nikita
703
302
Wölfelschneider, Leon
(947)
0 : 1
(1233)
Möller, Tom
705
303
Rutenkröger, Jack
(882)
½ : ½
Grieger, Lena Sophie
708
306
Krahn, Jonne
0 : 1
Borik, Vojtech
718
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SV Hellern 6
3½
3
4
6½
2.
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2½
3½
4
6
3.
SC Fürstenau 2
1½
3½
2
5
4.
SV Osnabrück 7
½
2½
2
3
5.
TSV Riemsloh 3
½
1½
0
2
6.
TSV Osnabrück 2
1
½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Hellern 6
622
Schemann, Jonas
(ab 3. Spieltag)
623
Brakmann, Simon
(ab 3. Spieltag)
624
Dittrich, Jakob
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
SV Osnabrück 7
718
Borik, Vojtech
719
Heveling, Robin
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
SC Fürstenau 2
212
Fink, Franz-Josef
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
207
Lüttke, David
(ab 3. Spieltag)
208
Habke, Felix
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 10.11.2018
SV Osnabrück 7
–
TSV Osnabrück 2
2 : 2
SV Hellern 6
–
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2 : 2
SC Fürstenau 2
–
TSV Riemsloh 3
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 21.10.2018 09:42
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordhorn
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
SV Osnabrück 7
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland