Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2014
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Spieltag – 22.11.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TSV Riemsloh 3
5½ : ½
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
301
Kleyer, Lutz
(1271)
1 : 0
(1225)
Waigent, Theodor
201
302
Ebbeke, Gerhard
(1159)
½ : ½
(1347)
Wessel, Werner
202
303
Bräuer, Peter
(1144)
1 : 0
Geisler, Günther
203
304
Schulte, Patrick
(1179)
1 : 0
(776)
Gotza, Niklas
204
305
Schulte, Pasqual
(1086)
1 : 0
(1311)
Baranow, Igor
208
306
Scholz, Doris
(1042)
+ : -
- : -
- : -
SV Osnabrück 6
6 : 0
SC Fürstenau 2
(kampflos)
Fürstenau 2 entschuldigt abgemeldet, 37,50 Strafgeld
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
TSV Riemsloh 3
5½
3½
4
9
2.
SV Osnabrück 6
6
2
6
3.
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
½
3
1
3½
4.
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
3
1
3
5.
SC Fürstenau 2
2½
0
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Osnabrück 6
625
Gluskin, Dan
626
Murray, Elias
Nachmeldungen
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
411
Dabbert, Klaus
Nächster Spieltag – 20.12.2014
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
SV Osnabrück 6
3 : 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
–
TSV Riemsloh 3
1½ : 4½
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05405/6169325,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 24.11.2014 10:55
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2014
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Böhm, Jana
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Greiving, Felix
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Kewe, Stefan
Kienel, Norbert
Krater, Ruwen
Lange, Norbert
Lewin, Tammo
Paul, Reinhard
Pfeifer, Frank
Rochade Hollage
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Schlierf, Heiko
Schnell, Domenik
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SG Osnabrück 5
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 5
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 6
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 7
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 8
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Veldhausen/Uel. 4
Weist, Thorben
Wenning, Andreas
Wielebinski, Paul-
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2014