Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
30.10.
20.11.
04.12.
15.01.
05.02.
19.02.
19.03.
23.04.
07.05.
13.05.
Bezirksliga
6. Spieltag
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SG Holzminden
3 : 5
SC SW Northeim
–
SK Goslar
4½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Osterode-Südharz
5 : 3
Bad Lauterberg
–
SV GW Parensen
3 : 5
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Gronau
2½ : 5½
Bezirksklasse
6. Spieltag
Alfelder SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
2½ : 5½
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
5½ : 2½
SK Duderstadt
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
5½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SC SW Northeim 2
6½ : 1½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Hamelner SV 5
5 : 3
Kreisliga
6. Spieltag
SV GW Parensen 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
5½ : ½
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Goslar 2
2½ : 3½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
4 : 2
Turm Vienenburg
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
Kreisklasse
6. Spieltag
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
SK Goslar 3
3 : 1
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
–
VfL Oker
0 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 6
–
Osterode-Südharz 2
0 : 4
Bad Lauterberg 2
–
SC SW Northeim 3
3 : 1
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga