Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
3. Spieltag – 22.06.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Hildesheimer SV
3 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 2
101
Abmeier, Julian Eike
(993)
1 : 0
Reimers, Leon
203
102
Eikenberg, Tristan
(749)
0 : 1
(835)
Bartels, Jannes
202
103
Keil, Nikita
(829)
1 : 0
(781)
Collins, Harvey-William
205
105
Kayki, Can
(741)
1 : 0
Collins, Lewis-Oven
206
SK Bad Harzburg
4 : 0
SK Bad Harzburg 2
101
Peters, Andre
(947)
1 : 0
Lylov, Daniel
202
105
Walter, Florian
(862)
1 : 0
Koch, Maximilian
204
106
Fuß, Fabian
1 : 0
Negru, Ilinca-Teodora
205
107
Peters, David
(715)
1 : 0
Kirsch, Daniel
206
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
Hildesheimer SV
2
3
4
5
9
2.
SK Bad Harzburg
2
1½
4
3
7½
3.
Hildesheimer SV 2
1
2½
1½
2
5
4.
SK Bad Harzburg 2
0
0
2½
2
2½
Kreuztabelle
Staffelleitung
Martin Peters, Tel. 05322 1668,
Imker225293062c176c613b975e7afca782df0hotmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 02.01.2015 04:45
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga