Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2013/14
27.10.
10.11.
24.11.
15.12.
19.01.
09.02.
23.02.
24.02.
16.03.
27.04.
01.06.
22.06.
Bezirksliga
5. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
6 : 2
Hamelner SV 3
–
SK Gronau
3½ : 4½
SG Holzminden
–
Plesse Bovenden
2 : 6
SV GW Parensen
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
4 : 4
Bezirksklasse
5. Spieltag
SK Duderstadt
–
Osterode-Südharz
4 : 4
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Alfelder SV
4 : 4
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
SK Goslar
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Hamelner SV 4
2½ : 5½
Bad Lauterberg
–
ESV Göttingen 2
4½ : 3½
Kreisliga
5. Spieltag
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
SC Langelsheim
4 : 2
Hamelner SV 5
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
2½ : 3½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
4 : 2
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SC SW Northeim 2
0 : 6
Bad Gandersheim
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
3 : 3
Kreisklasse Ost
5. Spieltag
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
SK Goslar 3
4 : 0
SK Bad Harzburg 4
–
VfL Oker
1 : 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
SK Goslar 2
3½ : ½
Kreisklasse West
5. Spieltag
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Gronau 2
2½ : 1½
SG Holzminden 3
–
SV GW Parensen 2
0 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
Hamelner SV 6
3½ : ½
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga