Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SV Osnabrück 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49074 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Norbert Kienel
Tel.: 0541 63170
Email: norbert.kienel @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnan...


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Lange, Torsten 205910       1250
202 Bonacic, Nenad 195000       020
203 Berling, Justin 1843½½       1250
204 Meyer, Bernd 1748            
205 Rehmann, David 172000       020
206 Leiber, Bernard 2014 1       11100
207 Mann, Klaus-Dieter 174111       22100
208 Kienel, Norbert 1539½½       1250
301 Chen, Johann 17080        010
302 Bäumler, Nikolai 16391        11100
303 Steinkamp, Kurt 1606 1       11100
304 Paul, Andreas 1603            
305 Festl, Andreas 1555            
306 Peters, Sebastian 1528            
401 Bundan, Edward 1755            
402 Storm, Max 1605            
403 Shehadeh, Rami 1447            
404 Hullmann, Günter 1406            
405 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1398            
406 Nyhuis, Felix 1417            
501 Lorenz, Kai 1434            
502 Placke, Guido 1241            
503 Daviter, Sigrun 1351            
504 Kreisel, Christoph 1254            
505 Bensmann, Günther 1076            
506 Byron, Hugh 1141            
601 Vassilev, Victor 1123            
602 Bergmann, Friedrich             
603 Kramer, Lukas 1031            
604 Kramer, Frederick 876            
605 Schlinkert, Karl 1897            
606 Heveling, Robin 1679            
607 Hechler, Harald 1564            
608 Kramer, Helga 1987            
609 Prof. Jung, Michael 1582            
610 Stein, Armin 1531            
611 Fietkau, Manfred 1713            
612 Belickin, Mirko 1442            
613 Wrocklage, Aouni Jakob 1598            
614 Schiffer, Peter 1513            
615 Mager, Jürgen 1385            
616 Nguyen, Augustin Thuan 1328            
617 Palatnik, Alexander 1395            
618 Niwinski, Matthias 1377            
619 Reuschel, Maximilian 1303            
620 Saltenbrock, Theodor 1136            
621 Yildiz, Calvin             
622 Vrielink, Patrick 1041            
623 Bundan, Dimitri 1187            
624 Nyhuis, Detlev             
625 dos Santos, Pascal             
626 Eisen, Christoopher             
627 Kleine-Frauns, Jost             
628 Solzbacher, Johannes             
629 Schulte, Lars             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter