Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hamelner SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendzentrum Regenbogen
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Oliver Barz


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099            
202 Kaiser, Gerhard 19821+0 ½0   438
203 Göing, Lutz 2010  +   11 22100
204 Jacobi, Felix-Hagen 18920+++1½1+1570
205 Tilin, Leonid 1919 ½½+½1½014757
206 Brunotte, Peter 20061+½+½ 1115683
207 Barz, Oliver 1914 11+10½½15771
208 Kaiser, Jonas 1907+½ +   1 275
209 Koch, Yannick 1856      1  11100
210 Krüger, Andreas 1762    1    11100
211 Franke, Dirk 1651            
212 Mai, Robin 1660     ½   ½150
213 Krumschmidt, Michael 1645   +     00
214 Backert, Gerhard 1714            
215 Quack, Michael 1590            
216 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
217 Diercks, Volker 17800½ +     ½225
218 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 1761 10 1½½104757
219 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1880  0+     010
220 Pape, Kurt 1862            
221 Wehrmann, Henning 1835      -1 11100
222 Straub, Markus 1458            
223 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1759            
224 Mai, Felicitas 1702    ½    ½150
225 Wache, Johannes 17131    ½   275
226 Scherneck, Peter 1692            
227 Kempin, Ingwald 1639        ½½150
228 Albrecht, Heinrich 1675            
229 Spieker, Christine 1599     1  ½275
230 Möller, Jonas 1477            
231 Göing, Felix 1320            
232 Wehner, Joachim 1524            
233 Singer, Gerhard 1558            
234 Lucas, Werner 1457            
235 Pesok, Volodymyr 1555            
236 Helmer, Andreas 1477            
237 Helmer, Jan 1447            
238 Reichelt, Ole 1409        0010
239 Reichelt, Sven 985            
240 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
241 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
242 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
243 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
244 Kajl, Adolf 1682            
245 Lorek, Peter 1399            
246 Laufs, Uwe 1168            
247 Pye, Raymond 1560            
248 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
249 Pint, Peter 1900            
250 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1078            
251 Schulte, Franziska 888            
252 Schicksnus, Noemi 705            
253 Lange, Simon 832            
254 Gothier, Florian             
255 Martel, Felix-Maurice             
256 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1720            
257 Yevdokymov, Yevgen 1554            
258 Meyer, Lukas             
259 Reichelt, Lena 936            
260 Schaper, Lotta             
261 Rust, Stephan 21631        11100
262 Schulte, Maximilian             
263 Zweck, Gerhard 16081        11100
264 Kebernik, Ellen 1119            
265 Gerr, Alexander             
266 Möller, Luke             
267 Zang, Florian             
268 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1783            
269 Pietsch, David 1708            
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter