Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2017/18
Bezirksliga
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017

SC Wolfsburg 2:SV Hankensbüttel
205 Jentsch, Karl(1855)0:1(2013)Twele, Uwe 101
207 Finke, Harald(1787)0:1(1924)Neumann, Ingo 102
302 Rogalski, Artur(1770)0:1(1672)Afonitschev, Juri 104
304 Siepelmeyer, Frank(1808)1:0(1603)Ritter, Stephan 105
307 Köhler, Ingo(1571)½:½(1570)Schorkopf, Torsten 107
308 Mahnke, Udo(1584)0:1(1380)Harms, Kay-Rüdiger 108
309 Schmidt, Oliver(1511)½:½(1350)Weidner, Maik 202
315 Reineke, Claudia(1646)½:½(1344)Kröger, Jens 206
     
BS Gliesmarode 3:SG Elm/Lappwald
307 Brandes, Michael(1758)1:0(1909)Caprano, Janosich 101
501 Schnirel, Lukas(1664)1:0(1836)Kaufmann, Guido 102
503 Dr. Steiner, Susanne(1628)0:1(1958)Buchholz, Reiner 103
504 Wuttke, Sigurd(1620)0:1(1819)Gärtig, Torsten 104
505 Peineke, Jürgen(1624)0:1(1722)Eckstein, Thomas 106
506 Brühe, Martin(1587)½:½(1734)Lebenstedt, Wolfgang 107
511 Boortz, Gerd(1485)½:½(1613)Dr. Meier, Waldemar 108
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael(1409)½:½(1645)Fricke, Heinrich 205
     
SC Langlingen3:5SF Fallersleben
101 Heitmann, Timo(1945)0:1(1794)Retzlaff, Thomas 101
102 Seitz, Michael-Nando(1737)1:0(1856)Kunze, Sebastian 103
104 Hengst, Rüdiger(1732)½:½(1788)Vielhauer, Steffen 104
106 Eckrath, Jan(1457)0:1(1798)Kurtz, Roland 105
107 Barz, Jörn-Uwe(1501)½:½(1736)Weczerek, Dieter 106
108 Minardo, Calogero(1482)0:1(1647)Penkalla, Peter 107
109 Bergmann, Thomas(1438)½:½(1533)Ritz, Erwin 108
110 Luscher, Norbert(1438)½:½(1425)Hartmann, Hans-Martin 109
     
SVG Salzgitter 2:C. Wolfenbüttel 3
302 Spandlowski, Detlef(1865)1:0(1628)Breuer, Magnus 306
304 Lau, Theodor(1720)0:1(1577)Zozulin, Ilja 307
306 Lieeis, Volker(1693)1:0(1558)Stein, Rolf 308
307 Ehrenreich, Andreas(1685)1:0(1366)Zozulin, Anri 402
308 König, Walter(1680)1:0(1568)Bautz, Ingo 404
309 Thaller, Thomas(1715)0:1(1520)Witkowski, Josef 408
310 Jerke, Herbert(1548)½:½(1354)Dr. Stücker, Hans-Ulrich 412
311 Karich, Oliver(1462)0:1(1350)Rogner, Fabio 413
     
SV Gifhorn 24:4SG Königslutter
202 Frankiewicz, Marcus(1709)½:½(1821)Rangosch, Alexander 101
203 Koch, Marvin(1789)1:0(1498)Ehlers, Thorsten 103
205 Wohlrabe, Jörg(1651)0:1(1811)Völpel, Gerhard 106
207 Dannehr, Kerstin(1604)1:0(1280)Bakanitsch, Andreas 107
211 Axt, Christian(1696)½:½(1470)Sviridov, Vitaliy 108
213 Nauditt, Friedhelm(1374)½:½(1626)Trojak, Karl 109
214 Gisbrecht, Robert½:½(1387)Pye, Francis 110
216 Lorenz, Jan(778)0:1(1324)Schrieber, Andreas 111
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SG Elm/Lappwaldxxx8412½
2.SG Königslutterxxx43
3.SC Langlingenxxx32
4.SF Fallersleben5xxx2
5.SC Wolfsburg 2xxx28
5.SVG Salzgitter 2xxx28
5.BS Gliesmarode 3xxx28
8.SV Hankensbüttel0xxx2
9.SV Gifhorn 24xxx1
10.C. Wolfenbüttel 3xxx05


Nächster Spieltag (26.11.2017)
SG Königslutter - SC Wolfsburg 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3 - SV Gifhorn 2
SF Fallersleben - SVG Salzgitter 2
SG Elm/Lappwald - SC Langlingen
SV Hankensbüttel - BS Gliesmarode 3

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de