Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Elm/Lappwald

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendbildungs- und Freizeitzentrum
Streplingerode 25-26
38350 Helmstedt
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Reiner Buchholz
Tel.: (0176) 32599880
Email: info @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @kanzlei-buchhol...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimSV Hankensbüttel8:0
212.11.GastBS Gliesmarode 34½:3½
326.11.HeimSC Langlingen5:3
410.12.GastSVG Salzgitter 27:1
521.01.HeimSV Gifhorn 24½:3½
604.02.GastSG Königslutter6:2
725.02.HeimC. Wolfenbüttel 3:
811.03.GastSF Fallersleben:
915.04.HeimSC Wolfsburg 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Caprano, Janosich 190910110½   658
102 Kaufmann, Guido 1836101½0½   3650
103 Buchholz, Reiner 195811111½   692
104 Gärtig, Torsten 181911011+   4580
105 Rupp, Martin 1195            
106 Eckstein, Thomas 17221101½1   675
107 Lebenstedt, Wolfgang 17341½1½1½   675
108 Dr. Meier, Waldemar 16281½½101   4667
201 Glöckler, Hartmut 17931   1    22100
202 Tischler, Jens 1804            
203 Manthey, Wolfgang 1626            
204 Franke, Felix 1647            
205 Fricke, Heinrich 1645 ½       ½150
206 Husemann, Karl-Heinz 1599            
207 Sperber, Jens 1533  ½      ½150
208 Buchholz, Jens 1525            
209 Wagner, Rolf 1541            
210 Dowe, Hans-Günter 1443            
211 Bunk, Michael 1477            
212 Stegemann, Harro 1433            
213 Strutz, Martin 1606            
214 Dr. Scriba, Manfred 1625            
215 Stangor, Manfred 1548            
216 Dr. Birker, Karl 1372            
217 Roloff, Werner 1182            
218 Skupski, Eckehardt 1297            
219 Schulz, Ewald 1233            
220 Koch, Arno 1108            
221 Siebrecht, Heinz-Dieter 1144            
222 Rupp, Gabriele 841            
223 Ziebulsky, Johann 1290            
224 Rode, Wilfried 1504   1     11100
225 Pawlowski, Torsten 1642     1   11100