Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

BS Gliesmarode 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Kultur- und Kommunikationszentrum BRUNSV
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Susanne Steiner
Tel.: 0531 500241
Email: ckctest2000 @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @yahoo.com
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.GastSF Fallersleben4½:3½
212.11.HeimSG Elm/Lappwald3½:4½
326.11.GastSV Hankensbüttel4½:3½
410.12.GastSC Wolfsburg 23:5
521.01.HeimSC Langlingen5:3
604.02.GastSVG Salzgitter 2½:7½
725.02.HeimSV Gifhorn 2:
811.03.GastSG Königslutter:
915.04.HeimC. Wolfenbüttel 3:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Leitzke, Walther 1923            
302 Enke, Nils 1732            
303 Clasen, Dirk 1951            
304 Israel, Jens 2044½        ½150
305 im Sande, Frank 1749            
306 Träger, Sven 1939            
307 Brandes, Michael 175801- 0    1333
308 Dr. Federau, Torsten 1824            
401 Teille, Karl 17481  ½1    383
402 Beck, Oliver 17301 0      1250
403 Siegert, Daniel 1792            
404 Schulze, Birgit 1780  +  -   00
405 Pramann, Friedrich 1703½ ½      1250
406 Schmidt, Axel 1584            
501 Schnirel, Lukas 1664 11 ½    383
502 Kubannek, Fabian 1674½ ½ 0    1333
503 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 162800½½10   2633
504 Wuttke, Sigurd 162010       1250
505 Peineke, Jürgen 1624 0 ½½0   1425
506 Brühe, Martin 1587 ½1½10   3560
507 Kausche, Peter W. 1558            
508 Oberbacher, Michael 1599   0     010
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1532            
510 Heckl, Philipp 1494     0   010
511 Boortz, Gerd 1485 ½ 0 0   ½317
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1409 ½   ½   1250
513 Seeber, Helmut 1411   ½     ½150
514 Markus, Detlef 1641            
515 Zylla, Johannes 1596            
516 Reis, Anton 1409            
517 Schmidt, Christian 1344            
518 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1350            
519 Redmer, Reinhard 1171            
520 Gahrens, Jürgen 1273            
521 Herfort, Kurt 1266            
522 Böse, Thomas 1114            
523 Manthey, Frank 1151   ½     ½150
524 Giesler, Jens 1246            
525 Hans, Joachim 1121            
526 Acksen, Lars 1129            
527 zur Lage, Luca 1227            
528 Czech, Konrad Leon 1213            
529 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
530 Hans, Christian 966            
531 Schmidt, Lorenz 900            
532 Bosse, Johannes 859            
533 Müller, Marvin 777            
534 Bunzmann, Philipp 743            
535 Kuzolap, Alexander             
536 Bialek, Adam             
537 Hartmann, Tim             
538 Krone, Tjark             
539 Ansmann, Willi 1557    10   1250
540 Kurzova, Marianna 1420            
541 Kurzova, Larysa 1314