Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2013/14
27.10.
10.11.
24.11.
15.12.
19.01.
09.02.
23.02.
16.03.
27.04.
Landesliga Nord
5. Spieltag
Stader SV
–
SG Osnabrück
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
5 : 3
SF Leherheide
–
SK Wildeshausen
1 : 7
SK Bremen-Nord
–
Bremer SG 2
5 : 3
Post SV Uelzen
–
Hagener SV
3½ : 4½
Landesliga Süd
5. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV
–
SVG Salzgitter
4 : 4
SC Wolfsburg
–
SV Berenbostel
4½ : 3½
Tempo Göttingen 2
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
SV Laatzen
3 : 5
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
ESV Göttingen
3½ : 4½
Verbandsliga Nord
5. Spieltag
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
TuS Syke
4½ : 3½
SK Hermannsburg
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
4 : 4
SK Rotenburg
–
SF Lilienthal
5 : 3
SF Buxtehude
–
SG Niederelbe
3½ : 4½
Findorffer SF
–
MTV Tostedt
3 : 5
Verbandsliga West
5. Spieltag
SV Lingen
–
KS Emden
5 : 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
Weißer Turm Rastede
5½ : 2½
VfR Heisfelde e
–
SG Osnabrück 2
1 : 7
SC Bad Zwischenahn
–
SV Osnabrück
2½ : 5½
SV Bad Essen
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
5 : 3
Verbandsliga Ost
5. Spieltag
Wolfenbüttel
–
BS Gliesmarode 2
5½ : 2½
SG Schöningen
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
2½ : 5½
SV Gifhorn
–
Peiner SV
4½ : 3½
SVG Salzgitter 3
–
Königssprin. BS
½ : 7½
SK Bad Harzburg
–
Hamelner SV 2
6 : 2
Verbandsliga Süd
5. Spieltag
Barsinghausen
–
SK Lehrte 2
5 : 3
SV Springe
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
5 : 3
ST Langenhagen
–
WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen
–
Hannover 96 2
5½ : 2½
SK Lehrte
–
SK Ricklingen
4½ : 3½
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
ESV Göttingen
Findorffer SF
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Emden
Königssprin. BS
MTV Tostedt
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
SC Bad Zwischenahn
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Buxtehude
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Schöningen
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Ricklingen
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Wildeshausen
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 3
SVG Salzgitter
SVG Salzgitter 2
SVG Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
TuS Syke
VfR Heisfelde e
WB Eilenriede
Weißer Turm Rastede
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd