Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2011/12
09.10.
06.11.
20.11.
11.12.
15.01.
05.02.
26.02.
18.03.
15.04.
Landesliga Nord
1. Spieltag
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
3 : 5
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Bremen-Nord
2½ : 5½
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SG Esens/Wittmund
3½ : 4½
Bremer SG 2
–
SV Hellern
4 : 4
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SG Osnabrück
5 : 3
Landesliga Süd
1. Spieltag
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
HSK Lister Turm
1 : 7
Tempo Göttingen 2
–
SF Hannover
3 : 5
BadSalzdetfurth
–
SK Lehrte
3 : 5
SC Wolfsburg
–
SV Berenbostel
4½ : 3½
Wolfenbüttel
–
SV Laatzen
5½ : 2½
Verbandsliga Nord
1. Spieltag
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
MTV Tostedt
5½ : 2½
Stader SV 2
–
SF Lilienthal
4½ : 3½
SG Niederelbe
–
SK Verden
4 : 4
TuS Varrel
–
SF Buxtehude
4 : 4
SK Hermannsburg
–
SF Leherheide
1½ : 6½
Verbandsliga West
1. Spieltag
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern 2
–
Hagener SV
2 : 6
Wilhelmshavener SC
–
SK Wildeshausen
1 : 7
KS Emden
–
SG Osnabrück 2
5 : 3
Weißer Turm Rastede
–
SC Bad Zwischenahn
3 : 5
Verbandsliga Ost
1. Spieltag
BS Gliesmarode 2
–
Königssprin. BS
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg
3½ : 4½
SVg Salzgitter 2
–
ESV RW Göttingen
6 : 2
Hildesheimer SV
–
SVg Salzgitter 3
6 : 2
SV Gifhorn
–
Peiner SV
4 : 4
Verbandsliga Süd
1. Spieltag
Barsinghausen
–
SD Isernhagen
5 : 3
SV Bückeburg
–
ST Langenhagen
5 : 3
SV Springe
–
PSC Hannover 2
3 : 5
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SF Hannover 2
0 : 8
SK Ricklingen
–
WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BadSalzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
ESV RW Göttingen
Garbsen/Marienw
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm
HSK Lister Turm 2
KS Emden
Königssprin. BS
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Peiner SV
PSC Hannover 2
SC Bad Zwischenahn
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Buxtehude
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Esens/Wittmund
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück
SG Osnabrück 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte
SK Ricklingen
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
SK Wildeshausen
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV 2
SV Berenbostel
SV Bückeburg
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 3
SVg Salzgitter 2
SVg Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
TuS Varrel
WB Eilenriede
Weißer Turm Rastede
Wilhelmshavener SC
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2010/11
Pokal-MM
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd