Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.09.2019
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
–
Rochade Göttingen
2½ : 3½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
SZ Bemerode
3½ : 2½
SV Lingen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
5½ : ½
2. Spieltag – 10.11.2019
SK Lehrte 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
½ : 5½
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
1½ : 4½
Rochade Göttingen
–
SV Lingen
3 : 3
SZ Bemerode
–
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
4 : 2
3. Spieltag – 12.01.2020
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
2½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
SV Lingen
1½ : 4½
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
–
SZ Bemerode
2 : 4
SK Lehrte 2
–
Rochade Göttingen
1½ : 4½
4. Spieltag – 23.02.2020
SZ Bemerode
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 3½
Rochade Göttingen
–
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
3½ : 2½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
4 : 2
SV Lingen
–
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
4½ : 1½
5. Spieltag – 08.03.2020
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
SV Lingen
3 : 3
Rochade Göttingen
–
SZ Bemerode
5½ : ½
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
–
SK Lehrte 2
3½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
3 : 3
6. Spieltag – 20.09.2020
SV Lingen
–
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
2½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
SZ Bemerode
3½ : 2½
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 3½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
Rochade Göttingen
2½ : 3½
7. Spieltag – 25.10.2020
Rochade Göttingen
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
4 : 2
SK Lehrte 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
(31.12.)
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
–
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
(31.12.)
SZ Bemerode
–
SV Lingen
(31.12.)
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
ESV Göttingen 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SD Isernhagen
SG Goslar-Harzburg
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Verden
SK Verden 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
Links
NSJ-Homepage
Vorsaison
Jugendbundesliga
TURNIERORDNUNG
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost