Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Jugendliga Niedersachsen
  • Landesklasse Süd
  • Landesklasse West
  • Landesklasse Mitte
  • Landesklasse Ost
  •  
  • NSJ-Homepage
  • Vorsaison
  • Jugendbundesliga
  • TURNIERORDNUNG

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Jugendliga Niedersachsen 2019/20
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
3. Spieltag - 12.01.2020

SG Tostedt-Buchhz.:Papenbg.-Heisfelde
1 Bieler, Janek(1828)½:½(1967)Evering, Sören 1
2 Thomas, Jeremy(1790)1:0(1909)Aden, Tammo 2
3 Thomas, Vincent(1603)0:1(1608)Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra 4
4 Struckmeyer, Marvin Julian(1284)1:0(1602)Evering, Enna 5
5 Reisch, Julian(1279)0:1(1406)Evering, Kira 7
6 Hoffmeyer, Florian(1539)0:1(1592)Thomann, Josef 14
     
SK Nordhorn-Blanke:SV Lingen
3 Scheffner, Jarno(1981)0:1(2115)Stankovic, Dimitrije 2
4 Brunner, Sophia(1930)½:½(1772)Baars, Nico 4
5 ter Stal, Sven(1799)½:½(1763)Möller, Hannah 5
6 Meijerink, Inken(1761)0:1(1705)Swarte, Yannik 6
7 ter Stal, Lars(1749)½:½(1596)Schäfer, Leo 7
8 Rudi, Jonathan(1718)0:1(1528)Sehring, Niklas 8
     
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.2:4SZ Bemerode
1 Schano, André(1671)0:1(1964)von Mettenheim, Johannes 2
2 Hintze, Lobosch(1608)0:1(1875)Weigand, Anton 3
3 Hoke, Adrian(1620)0:1(1789)Sauer, Joris 4
4 Hoke, Joshua(1668)1:0(1806)Sauer, Tim 5
5 Sieber, Bert(1729)1:0(1613)Yang, Markus 6
8 Wrede, Felix(1475)0:1(1681)Bangemann, Mika 7
     
SK Lehrte 2:Rochade Göttingen
2 Haselhorst, Nils(1686)0:1(1900)Kanzow, Alexander 1
4 Busse, Lukas-Oliver(1615)0:1(1780)Mimkes, Pavel 3
5 Schieble, Johannes(1581)1:0(1749)Nizamova, Rita 4
7 Brandes, Janis(1509)0:1(1635)Mimkes, Antal 5
8 Kieselbach, Marvin(1579)½:½(1522)Schütz, Philipp 6
10 Diederichs, Karl(1547)0:1(1596)Schütz, Arne 7
     
Mannschaft12345678MPBP
1.Papenbg.-Heisfeldexxx611½
2.SV Lingenxxx34511½
3.Rochade Göttingen3xxx511
4.SK Nordhorn-Blankexxx412½
5.SZ Bemerodexxx44410½
6.SG Tostedt-Buchhz.2xxx07
7.SG Hildesh.-Göttg.½2xxx04
7.SK Lehrte 22½xxx04


Nächster Spieltag (23.02.2020)
SZ Bemerode - SK Lehrte 2
Rochade Göttingen - SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
Papenbg.-Heisfelde - SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SV Lingen - SG Tostedt-Buchhz.

Staffelleiter
Jan Krensing
Tel.: 0162 1635565
mannschaften @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @nsj-online.de