Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 5

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
HRS Nordhorn-Süd (ehem. Elisabethschule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Schulz
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
124.09.HeimSV Osnabrück 34:4
205.11.HeimSV Bad Essen 26:2
326.11.GastDissen-Bad Roth3:5
407.01.HeimTuS Bramsche4:4
511.02.GastBentheim/Nordho 24:4
603.03.HeimSK Meppen3:5
714.04.GastSC Fürstenau3:5
812.05.HeimSV Hellern 31:7
923.06.GastSG Osnabrück 32:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Warmer, Fredy 1573½010½00½0928
502 Rickling, Renee 1654 1 ½½½ 463
503 Schulz, Wolfgang 15761½0111½½ 869
504 Henne, Holger 15291½½½½½00 844
505 Tenfelde, Stefan 1478½10½0 2540
506 Warmer, Marina 13580 0½000 0½77
507 Tautz, Felix 161511½1   488
508 Baisakow, Christine 15660  01½0  530
509 Geertsma, Hendrik 14980        010
601 Stiepel, Hermann 1567            
602 Peters, Reiner 1419 1 ½  10½3560
603 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1366        ½½150
604 ter Stal, Sven 1498      1  11100
605 Veelders, Wiebke 1513 +  ½    ½150
606 ter Stal, Esther 983       - 00
607 Saatkamp, Ralf 1494            
608 Schonhoff, Dino 1225            
609 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1257            
701 Lenters, Guido 1594            
702 Schulz, Yesper 1501  1     ½275
703 Schmidt, Kai 1367            
704 Parolin, Thomas 1386       0 010
705 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 986        ½½150
706 Warmer, Doreen 927            
707 Veelders, Sarah 1017            
708 Korner, Fabian 1099            
709 Brinkers, Niklas 1197       0 010
710 Henk, Daniel 845            
711 Ortwerth, Alexander 742            
712 Hilmes, Benedikt 1119     ½ 0 ½225
713 Nortmann, Daniel             
714 Binsfeld, Johannes 894            
715 Binsfeld, Georg 756            
716 Kirschnowski, Niklas             
717 Tegelaar, Fabian 791            
718 Bohlen, Alina             
719 Nüße, Fridjof             
720 ter Stal, Lars 862            
721 Hallfarth, Hagen             
722 Hallfarth, Freya 786            
723 Meijerink, Inken             
724 Hallfarth, Luise 775            
725 Albachten , Tizian             
726 Moeken, Mika             
727 Rudi, Jonathan             
728 van der Heide, Miguel             
729 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1684     0   010
730 Gebben, Alwin 1809