Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Norbert Kienel
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
124.09.GastNordhorn-Blanke 54:4
205.11.HeimDissen-Bad Roth4½:3½
326.11.GastTuS Bramsche4:4
407.01.HeimBentheim/Nordho 25:3
511.02.GastSK Meppen3:5
603.03.HeimSC Fürstenau3½:4½
714.04.GastSV Hellern 32:6
812.05.HeimSG Osnabrück 32½:5½
923.06.GastSV Bad Essen 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Peter, Markus 1711½½111    4580
302 Furmann, Michael 161401100½01844
303 Kienel, Norbert 1696 000000½½77
304 Bäumler, Nikolai 155201½00 0625
305 Tugemann, Horst 1578½111½1½½17978
306 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 15571001 10½ 750
307 Balgenort, Oliver 1460 -01 ½ 00530
308 Thesing, Ulrich 12580 0½000½01813
401 Schiermeyer, Lukas 1447 1       11100
402 Byron, Hugh 1386    1    11100
403 Hullmann, Günter 14021        11100
404 Daviter, Sigrun 1413  1   0  1250
405 Placke, Guido 1358   0     010
406 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
407 Negt, Erwin 1234            
408 Belickin, Mirko 10891     1  22100
501 Samani, Amir 1603            
502 Mager, Jürgen 1249        0010
503 Florian, Ralf 1210      0  010
504 Kunz, Edward             
505 Exner, Alexander             
506 Pieper, Christian             
507 Neumann, Christoph 1950    ½1   275
508 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
509 Schedensack, Gabriel 1787            
510 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
511 Prof. Jung, Michael 1616       +½½150
512 Bedford, Arne 1546            
513 Stein, Armin 1463      0 +010
514 Rauch, Heinrich 1468            
515 Kutsyn, Elyk 1412            
516 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
517 Wilker, Hartmut             
518 Florian, Till Jakob             
519 Glaß, Elisa 785            
520 Mieth, Oliver 793            
521 Bensmann, Günther 993            
522 Lorenz, Kai             
523 Schwartzman, Efim 1813            
524 Pleye, Tammo             
525 Nordheider, Mathis