Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Lagerhalle Osnabrück
Rolandsmauer 26
49074 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-388740
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Klaus-Gerrit Jasper
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
124.09.GastDissen-Bad Roth8:0
205.11.HeimTuS Bramsche7½:½
326.11.GastBentheim/Nordho 24:4
407.01.HeimSK Meppen5:3
511.02.GastSC Fürstenau3:5
603.03.HeimSV Hellern 33:5
714.04.GastSV Bad Essen 23½:4½
812.05.GastSV Osnabrück 35½:2½
923.06.HeimNordhorn-Blanke 54:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Weißkopf, Dirk 2080            
302 Gausmann, Ralf 1826 1101½½116875
303 Stipancic, Michael 1843 1       11100
304 Chemnitz, Udo 1892 1 ½0½ 114667
305 Konert, Bertram 1734 1 0½½ 1½658
306 Jasper, Klaus-Gerrit 1642 ½ 1 0 ½½550
307 Schirmer, Thomas 1569 111½½½½½869
308 Hallmann, Michael 1608 1110111½881
401 Krater, Ruwen 1699  0      010
402 Lampe, Christian 1656    ½    ½150
403 Buhr, Werner 1587 1       11100
404 Hennemann, Uwe 1657  1 0    1250
405 Grube, Kurt 1599    ½  ½ 1250
406 Werner, Christian 1598     0   010
407 Drees, Reinhold 1540       - 00
408 Jungeblut, Hans 1321  0   0  020
501 König, Peter 1807   1     11100
502 Suhre, Lars 1758            
503 Brosig, Hermann 1518            
504 Dettmer, Niels 1605      ½  ½150
505 Voelsen, Gerald 1326            
506 Travica, Jliya 1458      0  010
507 Wraga, Hermann 1425            
508 Wraga, Teresa 1403            
509 Müller, Jens 1501            
510 Kruth, Andreas 1502            
511 Meyer, Hanno 1557  0½  ½  1333
512 Bruweleit, Heinz 1149        -00
513 Sorg, Peter 1426     0   010
514 Kilian, Ego 1205            
515 Schreiber, Nils 1016            
516 Linz, Johannes 846            
517 Jakob, Heinrich 1094            
518 Bruweleit, Rotraud 955        -00
519 Goldmann, Aaron       ½  ½150
520 Große-Honebrink, Rainer 2061            
521 Speidel, Benjamin