Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2019/20
Kreisklasse
6. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

Hildesheimer Damen 53:1SK Gronau 3
510 Jansen, Doreen(1343)0:1(1392)Rudolph, Werner 306
512 Youssef, Nibal(1010)1:0Trojok, Milan 315
513 Schano, Ursula(988)1:0Hempel, Bernd 320
514 Simonenko, Maria(768)1:0Kostirin, Alexander 316
     
Hildesheimer SV 64:0SK Gronau 2
613 Alali, Hashem(1340)1:0(1155)Jakob, Jürgen 205
615 Behr, Jonas(975)1:0(1096)Milchreit, Oliver 207
617 Wassmann, Jannik(990)1:0(1090)Klose, Benjamin 208
616 Kohrt, Nicolas(1035)1:0Robitsch, Manfred 209
     
Tempo Göttingen 32:2SK Duderstadt 2
310 Wild, Benedict(1366)0:1(1255)van Almsick, Ulrich 203
314 Junker, Monika(1006)1:0Schöpferer, Levi 206
312 Grohn, Michael(1050)1:0Hilmes, Lenny 208
315 Schmidt, Annika0:1(866)Laimina, Malik 209
     
SK Bad Harzburg 2:VfL Oker
214 Lang, Bernd(1535)½:½(1454)Bothe, Michael 101
205 Djojan, Homayun(1524)+:-(1427)Koch, Felix Maximilian 102
217 Stolte, Tim(777)0:1(1356)Warnecke, Niklas 103
221 Si, Wenbo+:-(1299)Nebelung, Clemens 104
     
SK Goslar 31:3PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
302 Paulat, Horst Erhardt(1464)1:0(1434)Kramer, Ulrich 202
319 Teuber, Philpp(816)0:1(1466)Albrecht, Holger 203
317 Ehbrecht, Adrian(1087)0:1(1202)Wengler, Helmut 206
322 Drygala, Imke(765)0:1(1325)Hänning, Dieter 205
     
Mannschaft1234567891011MPBP
1.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2xxx33431218
2.SK Bad Harzburg 2xxx33331016
3.Plesse Bovenden 3xxx3222712½
4.SK Duderstadt 21xxx2243612
5.Tempo Göttingen 312xxx24611½
6.Hildesheimer SV 611xxx4410
7.VfL Oker12xxx249
8.Hildesheimer Damen 51½2xxx33
9.SK Gronau 20220xxx23
10.SK Gronau 320012xxx25
11.SK Goslar 31121xxx18


Nachmeldung SK Bad Harzburg 2
226 Stolte, Christian

Nachmeldung SK Duderstadt 2
209 Laimina, Malik

Nächster Spieltag (09.02.2020)
SK Gronau 2 - Hildesheimer Damen 5
SK Gronau 3 - Hildesheimer SV 6
Tempo Göttingen 3 - SK Bad Harzburg 2
VfL Oker - SK Goslar 3
Plesse Bovenden 3 - SK Duderstadt 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de