Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Kreisliga
5. Spieltag - 21.01.2018

Hamelner SV 5:Alfelder SV
503 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor(1747)+:-(1760)Ladewig, Thomas 101
506 Haendeler, Wolfgang(1670)+:-(1560)Koch, Heino 103
517 Kempin, Ingwald(1620)½:½(1730)Hampel, Gunnar 102
518 Wache, Johannes(1528)0:1(1462)Tönnies, Michael 105
520 Dr. Varga, Csaba(1475)1:0(1463)Kellner, Jürgen 106
530 Schulte, Franziska(1181)0:1(995)ten Velde, Jan 108
     
WSV Clausthal-Zfd:SC Langelsheim
105 Rienäcker, Timo(1517)0:1(1419)Bauer, Reinhold 102
104 Fiekas, Niklas(1613)½:½(1611)Brauner, Uwe 101
109 Wahono, Richard(1394)1:0(1354)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 103
111 Warncke, Bernhard(1216)½:½(1256)Dr. Wippert, Georg 104
112 Dahms, Ingo(1195)0:1(1201)Malchow, Herbert 105
113 Drerup, Christian(780)½:½(1042)Bolduan, Dieter 107
     
SC SW Northeim 24:2SK Goslar 2
202 Dannenberg, Arne(1766)½:½(1418)Rühe, Manfred 213
204 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1511)½:½(1364)von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 212
203 Ludewig, Ingo(1592)1:0(1441)Drygala, Lars 214
205 Hünerberg, Harald(1444)½:½(1365)Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 215
206 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1343)1:0(1143)Drygala, Torsten 218
207 Danne, Karl-Heinz(1291)½:½(1054)Stache, Rolf 219
     
Hildesheimer SV 46:0VfL Oker
402 Schano, André(1654)1:0(1307)Koch, Felix Maximilian 102
405 Große, Wilfried(1486)1:0(1278)Warnecke, Niklas 103
406 Karamik, Gökhan(1437)1:0(1271)Nebelung, Clemens 104
408 Hintze, Lobosch(1449)+:-(1029)Koch, Paul Niklas 105
409 Fischer, Reinhard(1425)1:0(965)Lautsch, Uwe 106
417 Dao, Thanh Vinh(1300)1:0Schlawitz, Michel 108
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2:Hildesheimer SV 5
204 Dr. Osyka, Vitalij(1498)0:1(1419)Völzke, Dominik 501
203 Wilkens, Dietrich(1732)½:½(1704)Rowohl, Niklas 505
205 Albrecht, Holger(1573)½:½(1376)Englmann, Kai Erik 509
208 Hänning, Dieter(1329)½:½(1102)Berner, Thorsten 506
211 Reinhardt, Viktor0:1(1256)Wrede, Felix 510
212 Wengler, Helmut0:1(1119)Lata, Manuel 512
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hildesheimer SV 4xxx346920
2.Hamelner SV 53xxx43818
3.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx45617½
4.Alfelder SVxxx2617
5.SC SW Northeim 2214xxx54616
6.Hildesheimer SV 5xxx4415
7.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2xxx413½
8.SC Langelsheim1xxx412
9.SK Goslar 2322xxx313
10.VfL Oker012xxx07


Nachmeldung SC SW Northeim 2
219 Jouhar, Samer (ab 6. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (04.02.2018)
Alfelder SV - PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC SW Northeim 2 - WSV Clausthal-Zfd
SK Goslar 2 - VfL Oker
Hamelner SV 5 - Hildesheimer SV 5
SC Langelsheim - Hildesheimer SV 4

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de