Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar 2

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga

Spielort:
Mietertreff der Wohnstätten
Konrad Adenauer Ring 19 bis 21
38642 Goslar OT Ohlhof
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rolf Stache
Tel.: 05325 546435
Email: rolfstache @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimPSV Bad Pyrmont 22½:3½
212.11.GastHamelner SV 53:3
326.11.GastSC Langelsheim3½:2½
410.12.HeimWSV Clausthal-Zfd2:4
521.01.GastSC SW Northeim 2:
604.02.HeimVfL Oker:
725.02.GastHildesheimer SV 4:
811.03.HeimHildesheimer SV 5:
915.04.HeimAlfelder SV:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Allemann, Urs 1670            
202 Bandau, Frank 1658            
203 Engelhard, Dieter             
204 Lambrecht, Niklas 15381½0      350
205 Willgeroth, Jens-Uwe 1514-        00
206 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1482            
207 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1467            
208 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1463   0     010
209 Scholz, Helmut 1452            
210 Thürnau, Klaus 1401            
211 Schulze, Bernd 1394  00     020
212 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1392½½½½     2450
213 Rühe, Manfred 1391½  0     ½225
214 Drygala, Lars 1419 ½11     383
215 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 129601 1     2367
216 Kosowski, Jörg 1259            
217 Hegemann, Simon 1140            
218 Drygala, Torsten 1121 01      1250
219 Stache, Rolf 1060½½1      2367
220 Hegemann, Julia             
221 Kopitz, Tom 1026            
222 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 959            
223 Nadesan, Navin             
224 Ekhdir, M.Amko             
225 Wohlberedt, Felix Jasper 765            
226 Barginda, Carl             
227 Kasper, Mats Lukas             
228 Drygala, Imke 781            
229 Kosowski, Anna             
230 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian             
231 Ehbrecht, Adrian             
232 Kossmann, Alexander             
233 Brych, Max             
234 Cakalar, Arda             
235 Lambrecht, Michael             
236 Schmidt Codena, Fabian             
237 Popov, Kevin             
238 Kossmann, Manuel             
239 Hartung, Roland Georg             
240 Dowrueng, Anan             
241 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine