Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Nord
Bezirksklasse Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.10.2018
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
2½ : 5½
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
2½ : 5½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
2½ : 5½
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SV Apelnstedt
3 : 5
SG Königslutter
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
4 : 4
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2018
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
6½ : 1½
SV Apelnstedt
–
SG Königslutter
3½ : 4½
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
5 : 3
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
7½ : ½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
2½ : 5½
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2018
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
4 : 4
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
5 : 3
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
2½ : 5½
SG Königslutter
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
3 : 5
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SV Apelnstedt
6 : 2
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2018
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
5½ : 2½
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
4 : 4
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SG Königslutter
6 : 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
2½ : 5½
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
3 : 5
5. Spieltag – 20.01.2019
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
3½ : 4½
SV Hankensbüttel
–
KS Braunschweig 2
4 : 4
SG Königslutter
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
5 : 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
2 : 6
SV Apelnstedt
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 03.02.2019
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
1½ : 6½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SV Apelnstedt
6½ : 1½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
5 : 3
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SG Königslutter
4½ : 3½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
5½ : 2½
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2019
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
2½ : 5½
SG Königslutter
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
3 : 5
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
KS Braunschweig 2
4½ : 3½
SV Apelnstedt
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
4½ : 3½
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
3 : 5
8. Spieltag – 24.03.2019
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
3½ : 4½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
3½ : 4½
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
4½ : 3½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
2½ : 5½
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SG Königslutter
5 : 3
9. Spieltag – 28.04.2019
SG Königslutter
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
2½ : 5½
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SV Hankensbüttel
5 : 3
SV Apelnstedt
–
SVG Salzgitter 2
4 : 4
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
4 : 4
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
7 : 1
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Nord
Bezirksklasse Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
KS Braunschweig 2
KS Braunschweig 3
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
Peiner SV 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SC Langlingen
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Fallersleben 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SG Königslutter
SG Schöningen
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse Nord
Bezirksklasse Süd