Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Ost
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 14.10.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Lehrte 6
3½ : 4½
SK Lehrte 5
601
Kredig, Philipp
(1506)
½ : ½
(1552)
Milewski, Wislaw Martin
502
605
Koepp, Jan
(1441)
1 : 0
(1510)
Salzmann, Jan
503
606
Brockmeyer, Tobias
(1000)
0 : 1
(1425)
Karsten, Iwan
504
608
Roßberg, Justus
(1194)
½ : ½
(1288)
Hagedorn, Jutta
505
610
Nietsch, Felix
(976)
½ : ½
(1597)
Schulze, Lara
607
616
Linke, Kevin
0 : 1
(944)
Schulze, Lukas
609
617
Schieble, Johannes
(844)
1 : 0
(822)
Fricke, Justus Roderic
613
618
Albrecht, Dennis
(695)
0 : 1
(1061)
Thormann, Georg
614
SC Hämelerwald 2
1 : 7
Schachzentrum B
202
Sieverling, Bastian
(1149)
0 : 1
(1661)
Gieseke, Heinz-Jürgen
101
203
Mertin, Pascal
(1144)
0 : 1
(1529)
Weigand, Eiko
102
204
Finger, Wilfrid
(1407)
0 : 1
May, Michael
104
205
Göcke, Marius
(1251)
0 : 1
(1394)
Fischer, Uwe
105
206
Dr. Winter, Rolf-Burkhard
(1392)
0 : 1
(1230)
Sinaki, Ahu
106
208
Brennecke, Friedrich
(1203)
1 : 0
Kornelsen, Elena
107
210
Kuennemann, Hansjuergen
(1288)
0 : 1
(998)
Fischer, Ole
109
212
Dr. Haxsen, Gerhard
(875)
0 : 1
(1084)
Balli, Muhammed
112
SK Anderten 2
5 : 3
SV Gretenberg 3
204
Häberli, Frank
(1503)
½ : ½
(1261)
Herbst, Volkhard
302
205
Lutz, Armin
(1396)
1 : 0
(1214)
Grenz, Michael
303
206
Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen
(1308)
0 : 1
(1183)
Metzmacher, Christoph
304
208
Burykin, Valentin
(1161)
- : +
(859)
Grenz, Maximilian
308
209
Göhner, Stephan
(1065)
1 : 0
(821)
Schilling, Ramón
309
211
Bulmahn, Aaron Aimé
(1122)
1 : 0
(981)
Stelmaszyk, Nico
310
212
Rust-Bulmahn, Cornelia
(941)
½ : ½
(939)
Möller, Christoph
311
215
Claus, Jens
(1086)
+ : -
Nachmeldungen
H96 Schach 4
416
Gavloyskyy, Leon
Nächster Spieltag – 11.11.2012
SV Gretenberg 3
–
SK Lehrte 6
3½ : 4½
Schachzentrum B
–
SK Anderten 2
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 5
–
SC Hämelerwald 2
6 : 2
Staffelleitung
Günter-Fritz Obert, Tel. 0157 34872637,
peter.quasigroch46439a9490c40a9b6af2143c3c5eaaaat-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 16.10.2012 09:12
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Barsinghausen 4
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw
Garbsen/Marienw 2
H96 Schach 3
H96 Schach 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
Schachakademie
Schachzentrum B
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
Links
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal