Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Ost
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
5. Spieltag – 13.01.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Anderten 2
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 6
204
Häberli, Frank
(1503)
1 : 0
(1506)
Kredig, Philipp
601
205
Lutz, Armin
(1396)
0 : 1
(1496)
Roßberg, Jonathan
604
206
Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen
(1308)
1 : 0
(1441)
Koepp, Jan
605
208
Burykin, Valentin
(1161)
0 : 1
(1000)
Brockmeyer, Tobias
606
209
Göhner, Stephan
(1065)
- : +
(1194)
Roßberg, Justus
608
211
Bulmahn, Aaron Aimé
(1122)
1 : 0
(944)
Schulze, Lukas
609
212
Rust-Bulmahn, Cornelia
(941)
½ : ½
(976)
Nietsch, Felix
610
218
Saalbach, Philipp
(1131)
1 : 0
(1092)
Kirch, Christopher
612
SV Gretenberg 3
4 : 4
SC Hämelerwald 2
302
Herbst, Volkhard
(1261)
+ : -
(1384)
Grimm, Christian
201
304
Metzmacher, Christoph
(1183)
+ : -
(1149)
Sieverling, Bastian
202
305
Böker, Achim
(1198)
0 : 1
(1144)
Mertin, Pascal
203
307
Yerin, Daniel
(1039)
0 : 1
(1407)
Finger, Wilfrid
204
308
Grenz, Maximilian
(859)
0 : 1
(1251)
Göcke, Marius
205
309
Schilling, Ramón
(821)
0 : 1
(1203)
Brennecke, Friedrich
208
310
Stelmaszyk, Nico
(981)
1 : 0
(1017)
Lange, Dietmar
211
311
Möller, Christoph
(939)
1 : 0
(875)
Dr. Haxsen, Gerhard
212
Schachzentrum B
3 : 5
SK Lehrte 5
101
Gieseke, Heinz-Jürgen
(1661)
0 : 1
(1510)
Salzmann, Jan
503
102
Weigand, Eiko
(1529)
1 : 0
(1288)
Hagedorn, Jutta
505
103
Reichwein, Thorsten
(1159)
½ : ½
(1434)
Baghdasaryan, Ani
506
105
Fischer, Uwe
(1394)
0 : 1
(1224)
Dannenberg, Nicole
507
106
Sinaki, Ahu
(1230)
0 : 1
(1121)
Raulf, Marie-Kristin
509
108
Erpamukau, Özlem
½ : ½
(1017)
Schulz, Viktor
510
110
Weigand, Anton
(1047)
1 : 0
(925)
Flauß, Bastian
511
117
Schlottermüller, Rainer
0 : 1
(1552)
Kieselbach, Petra
603
Staffelleitung
Günter-Fritz Obert, Tel. 0157 34872637,
peter.quasigroch46439a9490c40a9b6af2143c3c5eaaaat-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 13.01.2013 19:58
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Barsinghausen 4
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw
Garbsen/Marienw 2
H96 Schach 3
H96 Schach 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
Schachakademie
Schachzentrum B
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
Links
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal