Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1. Peiner Schach-Kongress 2017: Peiner Schach Kongress
vom 7. bis 9. Juli in Peine
Übersicht
Peiner Schach Kongress
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Teilnehmerliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
Name
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein
Land
1.
Jugelt, Tobias
IM
2398
M
SF Lilienthal
GER
2.
Schirm, Friedmar
2200
M
SF Hannover
GER
3.
Gentemann, Moritz
2194
M
HSK LTu
GER
4.
Gomolla, Peter
2190
M
PSV Uelzen
GER
5.
Brosig, Boris
2159
M
Ratinger SK
GER
6.
Dämmig, Matthias, Dr.
2083
M
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
GER
7.
Höllmann, Ludger
2079
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
8.
Schröder, Boris
2078
M
SG Osnabrück
GER
9.
Lenhardt, Manfred
2037
M
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
GER
10.
Drewes, Marco
2016
M
Peiner SV
GER
11.
Stanke, Achim
1980
M
SK Bad Harzburg
GER
12.
Schulz, Daniel
1976
M
vereinslos
GER
13.
Stoy, Ulf
1968
M
SK Neustadt
GER
14.
Garbuszus, Jürgen
1964
M
Peiner SV
GER
15.
Pubantz, Jan
1964
M
SK Ricklingen
GER
16.
Neumann, Ingo
1931
M
SV Hankensbüttel
GER
17.
Abo Bakar, Imad Eddin
1899
M
Peiner SV
SYR
18.
Helmke, Carsten
1887
M
SV Osterode-Südharz
GER
19.
Benning, Michael
1876
M
SG Osnabrück
GER
20.
Langer, Michael S.
1873
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
21.
Schweinhagen, Thomas
1871
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
22.
Kewe, Stefan
1842
M
SV Lingen
GER
23.
Schlierf, Heiko
1838
M
SV Lingen
GER
24.
Freitag, Christian
1826
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
25.
Pölig, Jürgen
1804
M
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
GER
26.
Wahrenberg, Ralf
1783
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
27.
O'Rourke, William
1780
M
Heywood (England)
ENG
28.
Gehrke, Mathias
1778
M
Sf Barsinghausen
GER
29.
Zuri, Omar
1776
M
Peiner SV
AFG
30.
Schiller, Jan-Hendrik
1739
M
SK Verden
GER
31.
Schmidt-Klie, Lasse
1730
*
SK Goslar
GER
32.
Külshammer, Michael
1715
M
Hannover 96
GER
33.
Kück, Artur
1714
M
Peiner SV
GER
34.
Axt, Christian
1694
*
SV Gifhorn
GER
35.
Grabenhorst, Jörg
1683
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
36.
König, Walter
1664
M
SVG Salzgitter
GER
37.
Wohlrabe, Jörg
1656
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
38.
Limböck, Sebastian
1641
M
Peiner SV
GER
39.
Nordhorn, Horst
1638
M
SK Verden
GER
40.
Flaherty, Stephen
1630
M
Heywood (England)
ENG
41.
Pubantz, Richard
1629
M
SK Ricklingen
GER
42.
Niemann, Leon
1625
M
SK Ricklingen
GER
43.
Maruhn, Sebastian
1624
M
HSK LTu
GER
44.
Kück, Stefan
1612
M
Peiner SV
GER
45.
Heutling, Elina
1586
W
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
GER
46.
Kieselbach, Petra
1567
W
SK Lehrte
GER
47.
Kausche, Peter W.
1559
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
48.
Henke, Wolfgang
1556
M
SV Osterode-Südharz
GER
49.
Bartel, Reinhard
1543
M
HSK LTu
GER
50.
Riechel, Norbert
1539
M
SV Osterode-Südharz
GER
51.
Oberbacher, Michael
1531
*
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
52.
Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen
1492
M
Peiner SV
GER
53.
Elsner, Robert
1492
*
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
54.
Loßin, Charlotte
1417
W
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
55.
Dejam, Arsalan, Dr.
1294
M
Peiner SV
GER
56.
Kieselbach, Marvin
1293
M
SK Lehrte
GER
57.
Winiecki, Jona John
1276
*
Peiner SV
GER
58.
Kieselbach, Jannik
1194
M
SK Lehrte
GER
59.
Stüberitz, Peter
1193
M
Peiner SV
GER
60.
Diederichs, Karl
1072
M
SK Hermannsburg
GER
61.
Braun, Hannes
903
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
62.
spielfrei
*