Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Ihme-Cup 2011: Ihme-Cup
vom 27. bis 29. Mai in Hannover
Übersicht
Ihme-Cup
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Teilnehmerliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
Name
ELO
DWZ
Verein
1.
Schneider, Ilja
2526
2513
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.
2.
Zaitsev, Mikhail
2501
2471
SG Bochum 1931
3.
Abel, Dennes
2413
2400
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.
4.
Piepho, Niels
2293
2227
Polizei SC Hannover
5.
Izrajlev, Alexander
2295
2207
Polizei SC Hannover
6.
Schulze, Torben
2274
2204
Polizei SC Hannover
7.
Lick, Patrick
2166
2134
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
8.
Wöllermann, Jan
2098
2103
Hagener SV
9.
Hoffmann, Lukas
2130
2100
SK Lister Turm
10.
Herrmann, Andreas
2189
2092
SF Hannover
11.
Titzhoff, Frank, Dr.
2132
2019
SF Hannover
12.
Edel, Thomas
2052
2009
SV Springe
13.
Kleinschroth, Roland
2099
1987
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
14.
Schulz, Jürgen
2100
1961
SF Hannover
15.
Falk, Tobias
2039
1954
MTV Fichte Winsen
16.
Schönfeld, Dietmar
2098
1936
SV Laatzen
17.
Celik, Abdullah
1989
1935
TuS Wunstorf
18.
Lampe, Thomas
1903
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
19.
Hennigs, Stefan
2028
1901
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte
20.
Braun, Ingram
1957
1892
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
21.
Hilker, Björn
1997
1888
SF Barsinghausen
22.
Wiege, Gerald
2034
1885
SC Bad Salzdetfurth
23.
Jacobi, Felix-Hagen
1839
1878
Hamelner SV
24.
Meyer, Stephan
1876
SC Bad Salzdetfurth
25.
Möller, Christian
1961
1829
SV Lingen
26.
Polenz, Fredrik
1919
1816
SF Hannover
27.
Massekhin, Maxim
2013
1755
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
28.
Braje, Monika
1766
1754
SK Lehrte
29.
Neitzel, Christoph
1753
SV Laatzen
30.
Engelking, Michael
1737
SV Springe
31.
Krneta, Slavko
1804
1726
SK Hermannsburg
32.
Gottwald, Siegmar
1704
SK Bad Harzburg
33.
Schumacher, Klaus
1863
1687
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V
34.
Hansen, Marc
1888
1685
SK Wildeshausen
35.
Beinke, Lukas
1735
1682
Hagener SV
36.
Diederichs, Luise
1699
1680
SK Hermannsburg
37.
Almeev, Timur
1675
Polizei SC Hannover
38.
Braun, Alexander
1662
TuS Wunstorf
39.
Chaffai, Ammar
1653
SV Osterode-Südharz
40.
Böhning, Kilian
1708
1645
Hagener SV
41.
Rau, Nikita
1610
1643
Hagener SV
42.
Bielstein, Bernd
1678
1632
MTV Fichte Winsen
43.
Lampe, Christian
1624
SG Ankum/Bersenbrück
44.
Worpenberg, Lukas
1615
1591
Hagener SV
45.
Gehrke, Mathias
1585
SF Barsinghausen
46.
Balazs, Balint
1582
Hagener SV
47.
Krumschmidt, Michael
1577
Hamelner SV
48.
Bäuerlein, Johannes
1550
Freibauer Wedemark
49.
Laubrock, Paul
1549
Hagener SV
50.
Lick, Helmut
1545
SK Lister Turm
51.
Seeber, Helmut
1536
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
52.
Klausberger, Wolfgang
1501
SV Laatzen
53.
Kausche, Peter W.
1489
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
54.
Prange, Joerg
1462
Polizei SC Hannover
55.
Bergner, Matthias
1461
SF Hannover
56.
Edel, Fenja
1537
1460
SV Springe
57.
Rabsch, Peter
1450
Polizei SC Hannover
58.
Oberbacher, Michael
1561
1444
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
59.
Schützler, Bernd
1666
1396
SVg Calenberg
60.
Nagel, Detlev
1367
TSV Burgdorf
61.
Brückner, Michael
1282
SV Bückeburg
62.
Möller, Hannah
1191
SV Lingen
63.
Heiseke, Gerhard
1191
Polizei SC Hannover
64.
Mumm, Karen
1168
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
65.
Heckl, Philipp
1138
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
66.
Döhle, Florian
1122
TuS Wunstorf
67.
Mayen, Paul
1090
TuS Wunstorf
68.
Asprion, Neal
857
TuS Wunstorf
69.
Diederichs, Hannah
828
SK Hermannsburg
70.
Wolters, Jan
SV Laatzen