Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sonja Kirschnowski
Tel.: 05921 77478
Email: kirschnowski @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freenet.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
115.09.GastSF Spelle 21:5
227.10.GastSV Lingen 42½:3½
324.11.HeimTuS Aschendorf 22:4
415.12.GastBentheim/Nordho 22½:3½
526.01.HeimSC HT Herzlake:
616.02.HeimSF Spelle 2:
709.03.HeimSV Lingen 4:
806.04.GastTuS Aschendorf 2:
911.05.HeimBentheim/Nordho 2:
1018.05.GastSC HT Herzlake:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
601 Stiepel, Hermann 1444 0       010
602 Schulz, Yesper 1491             
603 Baisakow, Christine 1498             
604 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428             
605 Brinkers, Daniel 13530        010
606 Hallfarth, Luise 1535             
701 Kruse, Hannes 13031101      3475
702 Warmer, Marina 1331 1        11100
703 Köbbe, Markus 12550½ 0      ½317
704 Tyben, Lukas 1268 0        010
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 11950 0½      ½317
706 Parolin, Thomas 1340             
707 Warmer, Doreen 1195             
708 Wilmink, Anna 1402  11      22100
709 Wilmink, Luca 12140 0       020
710 Bischop, Dirk 11420         010
711 Wilmink, Marion 1122  ½0      ½225
801 CM ter Stal, Rainer 2127             
802 ter Stal, Esther 1506             
803 Hallfarth, Freya 1396             
804 Abbara, Ahmad              
805 Moeken, Jörg 1022             
806 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1141             
807 Moeken, Mika 871             
808 Noch, Daniel 1167             
809 Khaled, Mohammed    -      00
810 Moeken, Linda              
811 Sarholz, Britta              
812 Rudi, Viktor 753             
901 Hilmes, Benedikt 1402             
902 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1166             
903 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953             
904 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940             
1001 Schonhoff, Dino 1223             
1002 Janssen, Felix 1196             
1003 Korner, Fabian 1135             
1004 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988             
1005 Sarnow, Vincent 1029             
1006 Baisakow, Leon 912             
1007 Wolterink, Ellen 904             
1008 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 802  ½       ½150
1009 Wolterink, Insa 1000             
1010 Salha, Naram 8870         010
1011 Wolters, Kevin 849             
1012 Heilig, Kian 836             
1013 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 828             
1014 Wolterink, Fenja 835             
1015 Warmuth, Felix 801             
1016 Schulz, Luca 789             
1017 Schonhoff, Alina 813             
1018 Meijerink, Luise 782             
1019 Ossowski, Kai 767             
1020 Albert, Dominik              
1021 Bembenek, Connor              
1022 Wiesner, Tim              
1023 Noch, Adam              
1024 Tompi, Andrei              
1025 Weber, Hendrik              
1026 Elsafty, Yassin              
1027 Huigen, Yasha              
1028 Dremov, Nick              
1029 Metin, Jonathan              
1030 Scharfstädt, Jannik              
1031 Moritz, Leon              
1032 Moeken, Ylvie              
1033 Rieke, Ferdinand              
1034 Lüttel, Henrik              
1035 Meyer, Roland              
1036 Sarnow, Magnus              
1037 Balder, Hannes              
1038 Meijerink, Hege