Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Haus der Vereine
Scharnhorststraße 101
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nico Baars
Tel.: 0176/ 43831826
Email: nico.baars @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
101.09.GastSC Fürstenau4½:3½
222.09.HeimTuS Aschendorf5:3
303.11.GastSK Meppen:
401.12.HeimSV Bad Essen 2:
512.01.GastSV Hellern 5:
602.02.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 2:
723.02.HeimTSV Riemsloh:
823.03.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 5:
927.04.HeimGaste-Hasbergen:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Schlierf, Heiko 18241½       275
302 Baumann, Kai Uwe 1832            
303 Gawe, Alexander 1764            
304 Burke, Andree 1730            
305 Baars, Nico 177510       1250
306 Schlichter, Lisa 1577 1       11100
307 Sehring, Niklas 15910½       ½225
308 Schäfer, Leonie 148001       1250
309 Lesting, Patrick 1491+0       010
310 Stankovic, Dimitrije  1       11100
311 Mesic, Ismet             
401 Möller, Christian 1716½        ½150
402 Dr. Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1431 1       11100
403 Hinrichs, Michael 1474½        ½150
404 Rein, David 1488½        ½150
405 Rockel, Manfred 1436            
406 Gärtner, Alexander 1322            
407 Swarte, Yannik 1187            
408 Traut, Alexander 1277            
409 Laeken, Albert 1390            
410 Briesemeister, Klaus 1527            
411 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534            
501 Yildiz, Ömer             
502 Vogler, Tristan 1017            
503 Lögering, Jacob 1087            
504 Danilova, Sofia 1040            
505 Siemer, Elias 911            
506 Armbrust, Sebastian 798            
507 Siemer, Aaron 710            
508 Armbrust, Eva 896            
601 Solich, Yann 1185            
602 Alyousef, Khaled 1069            
603 Wati, Moustafa 1033            
604 Alyousef, Ward 939            
605 Thien, Julian             
606 Kerti, Isaak 775            
607 Hilmes, Luca 781            
608 Theune, Jonas             
609 Gerdi, Tim             
610 Möller, Lars Luca 685            
611 Greiving, Felix 1866            
612 Weihs, Lennart 1613            
613 Veygman, Alexander 1795            
614 Arens, Jannik 1304            
615 Armbrust, Christoph             
616 Krummen, Niels 769            
617 Möller, Levke Marie 697            
618 Schaffrinna, Anke 785            
619 Büscher, Marco             
620 Gerling, Jakob             
621 Henrischk, Luis             
622 Mustafin, Iskander             
623 Robin, Funk             
624 Shpyakin, Michael             
625 Kamlage, Lasse