Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49074 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0176 2779 0175
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Norbert Kienel
Tel.: 0541 63170
Email: norbert.kienel @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnan...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche7:1
220.10.HeimHagener SV 22½:5½
310.11.GastRochade Hollage2½:5½
408.12.HeimSF Spelle3½:4½
519.01.GastSG Osnabrück 24:4
609.02.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 45:3
702.03.GastSV Hellern 44½:3½
830.03.GastVeldhausen/Uel.4½:3½
904.05.HeimBentheim/Nordhorn7:1

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Leiber, Bernard 203110½11½11 6875
202 Mann, Klaus-Dieter 1871½0 0½½½½1844
203 Meyer, Bernd 1776 0-1½0½½1750
204 Schlinkert, Karl 192810½10101½5956
205 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
206 Kienel, Norbert 1725½½½0½1½11961
207 Bäumler, Nikolai 161510½001½014944
208 Paul, Andreas 16011 ½½½0½0 3743
301 Wegner, Dennis 1416       ½1275
302 Hechler, Harald 16301        11100
303 Mager, Jürgen 1437            
304 Stein, Armin 1522        ½½150
305 Kunz, Edward 1419            
306 Belickin, Mirko 1366            
401 Schiffer, Peter 1707  0      010
402 Xiang, Edwin 1567            
403 Berling, Justin 1687 1       11100
404 Prof. Jung, Michael 1561            
405 Festl, Andreas 1492            
406 Köhler, Jan 1259            
501 Daviter, Sigrun 1384            
502 Dr. Wagner, Jochen 1354            
503 Lorenz, Kai 1269            
504 Kreisel, Christoph 1288            
505 Niwinski, Matthias             
506 Placke, Guido 1319            
601 Bedford, Arne 1495            
602 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1366            
603 Hullmann, Günter 1507            
604 Byron, Hugh 1209            
605 Kvashilava, Luka 1283            
606 Vasilev, Victor 1112            
701 Velten, Thomas 1567            
702 Steinkamp, Kurt 1137            
703 Ivashkov, Nikita 1148            
704 Pölchen, Maurice 988            
705 Möller, Tom 1233            
706 Bensmann, Günther 1045            
707 Negt, Erwin 1094            
708 Grieger, Lena Sophie             
709 Schumacher, Felix             
710 Löhlein, Paul             
711 Kramer, Lukas             
712 Giacinto, Lukas             
713 Weiß, Maxim             
714 Kramer, Frederick             
715 Bonacic, Nenad 203611001 1 +4667
716 Reuschel, Maximilian             
717 Becker, Michael             
718 Borik, Vojtech             
719 Heveling, Robin      1   11100
720 Darwich, Junes             
721 Kekeis, Nico             
722 Grave, Lukas             
723 Shehadeh, Rami             
724 Vakili, Amirhojabr