Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Osnabrück 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Lagerhalle
Rolandsmauer 26
49074 Osnabrück
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Michael Bening
Tel.: 05401-159 5423
Tel.: 0151-7040 4558
Email: mf-2 @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @sg-osnabrueck.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.09.GastSF Spelle6½:1½
220.10.GastVeldhausen/Uel.4½:3½
310.11.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 46½:1½
408.12.GastSV Hellern 44½:3½
519.01.HeimSV Osnabrück 24:4
609.02.GastBentheim/Nordhorn6½:1½
702.03.HeimBersenbrück/Bramsche7:1
830.03.GastHagener SV 23:5
904.05.HeimRochade Hollage4:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Dabbert, Jochen 2016½11½0+1004850
202 Lange, Torsten 2013 ½½1½   ½3560
203 Rachut, Steffen 2051   ½½    1250
204 Lagemann, Stefan 19911½111110½7978
205 Plassonke, Torsten 19181½1½½½1  5771
206 Splett, Martin 194010    1  2367
207 Gausmann, Ralf 18721-    1013475
208 Benning, Michael 1865111 11  166100
301 Meyer, Dirk 1923  1½ ½1115683
302 Hallmann, Michael 16711 ½      275
303 Konert, Bertram 1707  ½0 1½002633
304 Dieckerhoff, Stefan 1718            
305 Grube, Kurt 16420    ½ 1 350
306 Jasper, Klaus-Gerrit 1638    ½1 0 350
307 Schirmer, Thomas 1564 1 ½   10463
308 Buhr, Werner 1565    0 ½  ½225
309 König, Peter 1744            
310 Hennemann, Uwe 1635            
311 Drees, Reinhold 1539            
312 Meyer, Hanno 1513            
313 Sorg, Peter 1524            
314 Kruth, Andreas 1497            
315 Wraga, Hermann 1572            
316 Wraga, Teresa 1513            
317 Brosig, Hermann 1490            
318 Minne, Uwe 1322            
319 Voelsen, Gerald 1265            
320 Travica, Jliya 1333            
321 Bruweleit, Heinz 1120            
322 Bruweleit, Rotraud 898