Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Bezirksliga

1. Spieltag - 11.10.2014
SV Osnabrück 2-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3 5:3
Bentheim/Nordho-Veldhausen/Uel. 2½:5½
SG Oesede-Gmht.-SV Lingen 2 3½:4½
SV Hellern 3-SG Osnabrück 3 3:5
Rochade Hollage-SF Spelle 5½:2½
 
2. Spieltag - 22.11.2014
SG Osnabrück 3-Rochade Hollage 4:4
SV Lingen 2-SV Hellern 3 2:6
Veldhausen/Uel.-SG Oesede-Gmht. 4½:3½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3-Bentheim/Nordho 5:3
SF Spelle-SV Osnabrück 2 6½:1½
 
3. Spieltag - 20.12.2014
Rochade Hollage-SV Osnabrück 2 3½:4½
Bentheim/Nordho-SF Spelle 2:6
SG Oesede-Gmht.-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3 3:5
SV Hellern 3-Veldhausen/Uel. 4½:3½
SG Osnabrück 3-SV Lingen 2 4½:3½
 
4. Spieltag - 24.01.2015
SV Lingen 2-Rochade Hollage 1:7
Veldhausen/Uel.-SG Osnabrück 3 8:0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3-SV Hellern 3 5½:2½
SF Spelle-SG Oesede-Gmht. 3½:4½
SV Osnabrück 2-Bentheim/Nordho 8:0
 
5. Spieltag - 14.02.2015
Rochade Hollage-Bentheim/Nordho 6:2
SG Oesede-Gmht.-SV Osnabrück 2 3½:4½
SV Hellern 3-SF Spelle 4½:3½
SG Osnabrück 3-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3 2:6
SV Lingen 2-Veldhausen/Uel. 2:6
 
6. Spieltag - 07.03.2015
Veldhausen/Uel.-Rochade Hollage 5½:2½(am 21.03.)
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3-SV Lingen 2 5½:2½(am 28.02.)
SF Spelle-SG Osnabrück 3 2:6
SV Osnabrück 2-SV Hellern 3 5:3
Bentheim/Nordho-SG Oesede-Gmht. 6½:1½
 
7. Spieltag - 18.04.2015
Rochade Hollage-SG Oesede-Gmht. 5:3
SV Hellern 3-Bentheim/Nordho 4½:3½
SG Osnabrück 3-SV Osnabrück 2 3½:4½
SV Lingen 2-SF Spelle 4:4
Veldhausen/Uel.-SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3 3:5
 
8. Spieltag - 30.05.2015
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3-Rochade Hollage 8:0
SF Spelle-Veldhausen/Uel. 6:2
SV Osnabrück 2-SV Lingen 2 5½:2½
Bentheim/Nordho-SG Osnabrück 3 3½:4½
SG Oesede-Gmht.-SV Hellern 3 4½:3½
 
9. Spieltag - 20.06.2015
Rochade Hollage-SV Hellern 3 3½:4½
SG Osnabrück 3-SG Oesede-Gmht. ½:7½
SV Lingen 2-Bentheim/Nordho 5:3
Veldhausen/Uel.-SV Osnabrück 2 1½:6½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3-SF Spelle 8:0