Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2014
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Armin Stein
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
127.09.GastSV Bad Essen 31:7
218.10.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 26½:1½
306.12.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche 25:3
431.01.HeimHagener SV 45:3
514.03.GastSG Osnabrück 43½:4½
625.04.HeimGaste-Hasbergen4:4
706.06.HeimTSV Osnabrück6½:1½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
301 Gausmann, Jens 165801 ½½1½658
302 Velten, Thomas 1581 111- 33100
303 Bäumler, Nikolai 1597 ½½½½ 2450
304 Paul, Andreas 1597011 ½1½4667
305 Stein, Armin 1468½½½0½½642
306 Belickin, Mirko 1459½1½1½ 570
307 Kunz, Edward 13660½0½½ 1642
308 Thesing, Ulrich 13970111 014667
401 Festl, Andreas 1539          
402 Balgenort, Oliver 1480          
403 Byron, Hugh 1237          
404 Hullmann, Günter 1323    0  010
405 Placke, Guido 1232          
406 Negt, Erwin 1150          
501 Lorenz, Kai 1380  1   122100
502 Florian, Ralf 1167          
503 Najmiller, Alex 1311          
504 Berling, Justin 1249    10 1250
505 Xiang, Edwin 1226   ½  +½150
506 Bensmann, Günther 963          
601 Bedford, Arne 1516          
602 Daviter, Sigrun 1242          
603 Kreisel, Christoph 1181          
604 Mieth, Oliver 987          
605 Wegner, Dennis 1055  0    010
606 Köhler, Jan 978     0+010
607 Wichmann, Alexander 1835          
608 Wirth, Darijusch 1693          
609 Abeler, Ulrich 1636          
610 Gibbs, Martin 1570          
611 Prof. Jung, Michael 1592          
612 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478     1 11100
613 Rauch, Heinrich 1458          
614 Mager, Jürgen 1319          
615 Kohne, Christian           
616 Tegeler, Paul           
617 Brakmann, Jakob 820          
618 Brakmann, Simon 762          
619 Kvashilava, Luka           
620 Ivashkov, Nikita           
621 Vasilev, Victor           
622 Kroler, Luca           
623 Tunik, Daniel           
624 Futo, Armin           
625 Gluskin, Dan           
626 Murray, Elias           
627 Nordheider, Mathis 799          
628 Sievers, Niklas Milan           
629 Pölchen, Maurice           
630 Aboulseoud, Mohamed           
631 Sievers, Miro Marjan           
632 Vennemann, Kim Lica           
633 Osbahr, Finn