Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Osterode-Südharz

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendgästehaus Harz (linkes Nebengebäud
Scheerenberger Str. 34
37520 Osterode am Harz
Tel.: 05522 5595
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Claudia Markgraf
Tel.: 05522 4032
Tel.: 0179 5415961
Email: ClaudiaspieltSchach @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.GastSV GW Parensen5½:2½
212.11.HeimPSV Bad Pyrmont4½:3½
326.11.HeimSK Gronau3½:4½
410.12.GastBad Salzdetfurth2½:5½
521.01.GastPlesse Bovenden2½:5½
604.02.HeimSK Duderstadt4½:3½
725.02.HeimSK Goslar5:3
804.03.GastHamelner SV 33:5
915.04.HeimSC SW Northeim3:5

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas 18671  -0  --1250
102 Hoffmann, Klaus 1993            
103 Helmke, Carsten 1957½+½0111116875
104 Markgraf, Claudia 198310½10½½½15956
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen 17501010011½0950
106 Herting, Malte 170711½01010+856
107 Henze, Christian 1562010½0 ½002825
108 Henke, Wolfgang 15500011½0½½0939
109 Riechel, Norbert 15741100010½0939
110 Thiele, Olaf 1479 ½0  1½  2450
111 Swiec, Jonathan 1213            
112 Markgraf, Rolf 1308     0   010
113 Boschen, Katharina 1244            
114 Dr. Herting, Carsten 1247            
115 Muermans, Ansgar 1141            
116 Boschen, Lukas 1102            
117 Merten, Max 1131            
118 Weiser, Florian 1031            
119 Dr. Franke, Bernd 974            
120 Dr. Hencke, Volker 865            
121 Muermans, Sven             
122 Herting, Nils             
123 Ruder, Maxim             
124 Duus, Felix             
125 Evers, Etienne             
126 Scholze, Inga Lotte             
127 Kilian, Lukas Bennett             
128 Zajonz, Jonas             
129 Jankovic, Bennet             
130 Spieß, Benjamin             
131 Mehrali, Max Mehran