Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hans-Joachim Spieker
Tel.: 05281 1809024
Email: h-j.spieker @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimPlesse Bovenden3:5
212.11.HeimSC SW Northeim4:4
326.11.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont2½:5½
410.12.HeimSV GW Parensen5½:2½
521.01.GastSK Gronau4½:3½
604.02.HeimBad Salzdetfurth5:3
725.02.GastSK Duderstadt6:2
804.03.HeimOsterode-Südharz5:3
915.04.GastSK Goslar3:5

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Tilin, Leonid 1939            
302 Brunotte, Peter 1945            
303 Göing, Lutz 1957            
304 Wehrmann, Henning 1864 01+1½10 658
305 Pint, Peter 1900            
306 Kaiser, Jonas 1862½     ½ -1250
307 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 18470 0+½11+0642
308 Krumschmidt, Michael 1623010 001½1844
309 Helmer, Jan 1883   ½ 1   275
310 Mai, Robin 1782½  0   1 350
311 Pietsch, David 1773   1     11100
312 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1777½+0 1½1½½4757
313 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
314 Pape, Kurt 1799 ½ ½     1250
315 Retzlaff, Wolfgang 168500 ½½½11½4850
316 Möller, Jonas 17131½111   ½5683
317 Krüger, Andreas 1673½ ½      1250
318 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
319 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1747            
320 Helmer, Andreas 1516     ½ ½ 1250
321 Hahn, Hartmut 1513            
322 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1670  0      010
323 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1764            
324 Franke, Dirk 1699  0      010
325 Backert, Gerhard 1707    01   1250
326 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
327 Scherneck, Peter 1621            
328 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1688            
329 Quack, Michael 1595            
330 Reichelt, Lena 1532            
331 Mai, Felicitas 1635      0  010
332 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
333 Kempin, Ingwald 1620            
334 Wache, Johannes 1528            
335 Zweck, Gerhard 1484       ½½1250
336 Dr. Varga, Csaba 1475            
337 Tolksdorf, Christopher 1384            
338 Lorek, Peter 1485    ½    ½150
339 Pesok, Volodymyr 1510 1       11100
340 Pye, Raymond 1486            
341 Lucas, Werner 1478 0       010
342 Martaller, Nikolaj 1374            
343 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672            
344 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
345 Schuster, Klaus 1364            
346 Schulte, Franziska 1181            
347 Laufs, Uwe 1195      ½  ½150
348 Reichelt, Sven 1108            
349 Spieker, Monika 741        0010
350 Froese, Nils 895            
351 Schulte, Maximilian 749            
352 Lehmann, Lena 754            
353 Zang, Florian 788            
354 Werner, Christian 953            
355 Wahl, Bernhard 1300            
356 Hoff, Marcel             
357 Gramse, Marlon             
358 König, Justus             
359 Knote, Zoey             
360 Meyer, Lukas             
361 Meyer, Moritz