Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Bezirksklasse
8. Spieltag - 23.04.2017

Hamelner SV 5:WSV Clausthal-Zfd
509 Zweck, Gerhard(1460)½:½(1780)Irmer, Michael 102
506 Reichelt, Sven(1089)+:-(1651)Güven, Fatih 101
517 Lucas, Werner(1518)0:1(1800)Gäse, Jan 103
515 Pesok, Volodymyr(1484)1:0(1536)Rienäcker, Timo 105
519 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor(1372)0:1(1458)Rienäcker, Ulrich 107
518 Reichelt, Lena(1346)1:0(1394)Wahono, Richard 108
540 Martaller, Nikolaj1:0Dahms, Ingo 112
541 Tolksdorf, Christopher0:1(1252)Warncke, Bernhard 109
     
SC SW Northeim 23:5SK Bad Harzburg 2
201 Rinkewitz, Frank(1604)-:+(1682)Hartmann, Lothar 204
202 Özen, Alf(1824)1:0(1543)Schmidt, Walter 205
207 Hünerberg, Harald(1430)½:½(1450)Bothe, Michael 207
206 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1513)½:½(1483)Djojan, Homayun 208
208 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1464)0:1(1249)Peters, Andre 209
210 Rodemann, Hans-Joachim(1424)1:0(1440)Krause, Peter 223
218 Reifschneider, Nikolai(1128)0:1(1469)Freder, Jürgen 221
216 Hoffmann, Nils-Ole(1377)0:1(1341)Fabian, Christoph 239
     
ESV Göttingen 24:4PSV Bad Pyrmont
205 Rachkov, Pavel(1694)0:1IJben, Jan 101
203 Grabenhorst, Börries(1716)1:0(1700)Friesen, Wladimir 102
206 Meise, Jan(1700)1:0(1682)Zaretser, Leonid 103
207 Frerichs, Niklas(1014)½:½(1644)Petrutsi, Juri 104
210 Hake, Hartwig(1621)½:½(1611)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 105
208 Egbringhoff, Bertold(1824)½:½(1605)Wilke, Günter 106
213 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1479)0:1(2025)Martic, Slavko 123
212 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1554)½:½(1595)Albrecht, Holger 107
     
SK Duderstadt4:4Hildesheimer SV 3
102 Wiegand, Christian(1821)1:0(1839)Schwichtenberg, Dirk 302
101 Stolze, Daniel(1760)½:½(1677)Jaksch, Siegfried 303
105 Elborg, Klaus(1699)½:½(1616)Behrends, Peter 304
104 Mann, Andreas(1781)1:0(1689)Wiege, Matthias 305
107 Dornieden, Andreas(1500)0:1(1682)Kayki, Hasan 306
108 Römgens, Dieter(1527)0:1(1566)Donath, Dieter 307
113 Groth, Karl(1693)½:½(1584)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 308
109 Wuttke, Lothar(1498)½:½(1608)Matthias, Burkhard 309
     
Alfelder SV:Plesse Bovenden 2
101 Ladewig, Thomas(1714)½:½(1763)Kanbach, Mike 203
102 Hampel, Gunnar(1727)-:+(1809)Elger, Peter 204
104 Koch, Heino(1540)½:½(1670)Ische, Helmut 206
103 Friesen, Walter(1675)½:½(1559)Warm, Roman 210
105 Tönnies, Michael(1515)0:1(1488)Seelemann, Thomas 211
106 Wucherpfennig, Rudolf(1456)½:½(1399)Wellem, Victor 212
107 Kellner, Jürgen(1456)1:0(1320)Kanbach, Moritz 215
108 Sawatzki, Roland(1346)½:½(1293)Tschepanski, Helmut 213
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hildesheimer SV 3xxx4461441½
2.SK Duderstadt4xxx561340½
3.PSV Bad Pyrmont4xxx451239½
4.ESV Göttingen 24xxx53551137½
5.SK Bad Harzburg 23xxx5465931½
6.Plesse Bovenden 253xxx5628½
7.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx628
8.Alfelder SV334xxx529½
9.Hamelner SV 522332xxx423½
10.SC SW Northeim 233xxx020


Nächster Spieltag (07.05.2017)
Alfelder SV - WSV Clausthal-Zfd
SK Bad Harzburg 2 - SK Duderstadt
Plesse Bovenden 2 - Hamelner SV 5
ESV Göttingen 2 - Hildesheimer SV 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont - SC SW Northeim 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de