Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 5

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sven Reichelt
Tel.: 05042 509616
Email: petraundsven @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.HeimESV Göttingen 23:5
220.11.HeimSC SW Northeim 24½:3½
304.12.GastAlfelder SV2½:5½
415.01.GastHildesheimer SV 32:6
505.02.HeimSK Bad Harzburg 22:6
619.02.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont3:5
719.03.HeimSK Duderstadt2:6
823.04.HeimWSV Clausthal-Zfd4½:3½
907.05.GastPlesse Bovenden 23½:4½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Pietsch, David 1823            
502 Helmer, Andreas 1547 0       010
503 Kempin, Ingwald 1588  0½     ½225
504 Scherneck, Peter 1621            
505 Brügger, Bernhard 1665     -   00
506 Reichelt, Sven 10890    ½ +0½317
507 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
508 Wache, Johannes 1569  ½½     1250
509 Zweck, Gerhard 1460  000½0½½721
510 Lorek, Peter 150011+0½ ½  3560
511 Borkenhagen, Bernd 13830   0   0030
512 Mai, Felicitas 16590        010
513 Pye, Raymond 1487            
514 Backert, Gerhard 1678            
515 Pesok, Volodymyr 1484 0  ½ 010530
516 Quack, Michael 1615            
517 Lucas, Werner 1518½½  0½00 625
518 Reichelt, Lena 1346½10½11½1½6967
519 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1372 010 ½001736
520 Schulte, Franziska 1181            
521 Laufs, Uwe 12130100000  1714
522 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672            
523 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
524 Karamik, Gökhan 1478            
525 Schuster, Klaus 1364            
526 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1303            
527 Pardall, Rainer 1288            
528 Lehmann, Georg 859            
529 Zang, Florian 788            
530 Deppe, Jonah Elisas 779            
531 Schulte, Maximilian 749    0    010
532 Lehmann, Lena 756            
533 Schicksnus, Noemi 708            
534 Knote, Zoey             
535 Ulbricht, Antonia             
536 Gramse, Marlon             
537 Haendeler, Wolfgang 16451        11100
538 Dr. Varga, Csaba 1478 10½     350
539 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
540 Martaller, Nikolaj        1½275
541 Tolksdorf, Christopher      010 1333
542 Hahn, Hartmut         111100