Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2019/20
Bezirksliga
3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019

SV Apelnstedt:KS Braunschweig 2
101 Panskus, Martin(1951)½:½(1795)Köthe, Andreas 203
102 Vibrans, Gerd(1698)1:0(1700)Schierwater, Bernd 204
103 Gedlek, Jerzy(1688)1:0(1776)Jeschke, Gerhard 205
104 Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus(1685)0:1(1740)Carsten, Jürgen 206
105 Halle, Christian(1641)0:1(1755)Schwieger, Wolfgang 301
202 Schulze-Marmeling, Wilhelm(1521)1:0(1549)Dr. Dorn, Thomas 303
203 Jüling, Heinz(1546)0:1(1672)Kramer, Norbert 305
210 Kosera, Thorsten(1208)0:1(1546)Nienhuysen, Henry Earl 308
     
SV Hankensbüttel:Peiner SV 2
101 Twele, Uwe(1982)1:0(1750)Zuri, Omar 205
104 Afonitschev, Juri(1684)½:½(1761)Kienel, Michael 206
105 Weißer, Siegfried(1696)-:+(1678)Tschirner, Tom 207
106 Schorkopf, Torsten(1598)½:½(1753)Dietrich, Lutz 306
107 Axt, Christian(1672)-:+(1677)Czada, Roland 307
108 Ritter, Stephan(1566)½:½(1588)Schulze, Hans-Joachim 308
201 Schencke, Günther(1582)½:½(1572)Kück, Stefan 310
204 Dr. Korn, Dietrich(1401)½:½(1291)Stieler, Christoph 315
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 2:SK Salzgitter-Bad
206 Herrmann, Harald(1922)1:0(1812)Tworuschka, Christian 101
207 Schweinhagen, Thomas(1883)0:1(1751)Koths, Peter 102
302 Leitzke, Walther(1872)1:0Fleck, Oliver 104
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten(1832)0:1(1606)Roberts, David 105
402 Hoyer, Olaf(1797)1:0(1486)Hager, Hans 106
403 im Sande, Frank(1723)1:0(1413)Dutzi, Joachim 108
542 Ameer, Finn½:½(1396)Karlauf, Lukas 110
548 Reller, Ole(1451)1:0(1255)Zajonc, Peter 111
     
SF Fallersleben:SC Wolfsburg 2
101 Kunze, Sebastian(1906)½:½(1773)Schätz, Anatolij 205
102 Sondermann, Stefan(1965)½:½(1826)Jentsch, Karl 206
103 Langenfeld, Stefan(1858)0:1(1802)Finke, Harald 207
105 Arndt, Thilo(1817)1:0(1831)Siepelmeyer, Frank 208
106 Kurtz, Roland(1772)0:1(1707)Köhler, Ingo 301
107 Vielhauer, Steffen(1759)½:½(1652)Beuker, Franz 308
108 Dr. Weiß, Christoph(1719)1:0(1576)Mahnke, Udo 310
201 Weczerek, Dieter(1730)1:0(1442)Schulz, Thorsten 320
     
SVG Salzgitter 22:6SC BS Gliesmarode 3
203 Abel, Ernst(2053)1:0(2013)Israel, Jens 301
210 Bauer, Axel(1818)½:½(1728)Schnirel, Lukas 404
213 Lieeis, Volker(1770)-:+(1713)Grabenhorst, Jörg 405
214 Thaller, Thomas(1708)½:½(1668)Pramann, Friedrich 406
215 Karich, Oliver(1547)0:1(1655)Dr. Steiner, Susanne 502
217 Jerke, Herbert(1507)0:1(1602)Brühe, Martin 507
218 Lau, Ferdinand(1316)0:1(1559)Dr. Lortz, Roland 509
220 Germund, Wolfgang(1461)0:1(1513)Kausche, Peter W. 510
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SF Fallerslebenxxx615½
2.KS Braunschweig 2xxx4515
3.SC BS Gliesmarode 2xxx36414½
4.SV Apelnstedtxxx6414
4.SC Wolfsburg 25xxx414
6.Peiner SV 24xxx312
7.SC BS Gliesmarode 32xxx6211½
8.SK Salzgitter-Bad2xxx29
9.SV Hankensbüttelxxx0
10.SVG Salzgitter 22xxx05


Nächster Spieltag (08.12.2019)
KS Braunschweig 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC Wolfsburg 2 - SVG Salzgitter 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad - SF Fallersleben
Peiner SV 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SV Apelnstedt - SV Hankensbüttel

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de