Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SC BS Gliesmarode 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Kulturzentrum Brunsviga
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Olaf Hoyer
Tel.: 0157 83463058
Email: olaf.hoyer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @mail.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
129.09.HeimSC BS Gliesmarode 36:2
227.10.GastSC Wolfsburg 23:5
324.11.HeimSK Salzgitter-Bad5½:2½
408.12.GastPeiner SV 25½:2½
519.01.HeimSV Apelnstedt5:3
609.02.GastSV Hankensbüttel5:3
701.03.HeimKS Braunschweig 22½:5½
815.03.HeimSF Fallersleben:
919.04.GastSVG Salzgitter 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Hauernherm, Stefan 1905            
202 Waldschläger, Jürgen 2059            
203 Clasen, Dirk 1956            
204 Tessars, Roland 1953            
205 Langer, Michael S. 1893            
206 Herrmann, Harald 1922½½1 ½0   550
207 Schweinhagen, Thomas 1883 00½10   530
208 Träger, Sven 1931            
301 Israel, Jens 2013            
302 Leitzke, Walther 1874 ½1½ +   2367
303 Dr. Klinke, Roland 1863            
304 Brandes, Michael 1768            
305 Enke, Nils 1757            
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten 18320 0½ 1½  2540
307 Teille, Karl 1746      ½  ½150
308 Siegert, Daniel 1805            
401 Schulze, Birgit 1780            
402 Hoyer, Olaf 1789101½110  764
403 im Sande, Frank 1723½01 ½½½  3650
404 Schnirel, Lukas 1728            
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg 1778      0  010
406 Pramann, Friedrich 1668 ½ ½     1250
501 Kubannek, Fabian 1645            
502 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 1655            
503 Schmidt, Axel 1648            
504 Oberbacher, Michael 1641            
505 Markus, Detlef 1645            
506 Peineke, Jürgen 1593            
507 Brühe, Martin 1613            
508 Noack, Marian 15981        11100
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1559            
510 Kausche, Peter W. 15251        11100
511 Ansmann, Willi 1567   1  1  22100
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1511            
513 Krüger, Volker 1526            
514 Aljbawi, Mohammed 1641 ½  1    275
515 Seeber, Helmut 1551            
516 Heckl, Philipp 1495            
517 Zylla, Johannes 1473            
518 zur Lage, Luca 1484   1  -  11100
519 Kurzova, Marianna 1423            
520 Boortz, Gerd 1454            
521 Cielinski, Erhard 1384            
522 Kurzova, Larysa 1323    0    010
523 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1312            
524 Giesler, Jens 1263            
525 Schmidt, Christian 1255            
526 Gahrens, Jürgen 1238            
527 Herfort, Kurt 1223            
528 Acksen, Lars 12061   1    22100
529 Redmer, Reinhard 1275            
530 Manthey, Frank 1190            
531 Borges Ximenes, Joel 1182     ½   ½150
532 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
533 Hans, Joachim 1170            
534 Hans, Christian 1128            
535 Böse, Thomas 1142            
536 Bosse, Johannes 819            
537 Müller, Marvin 776            
538 Hartmann, Tim 804            
539 Krone, Tjark             
540 Bao, Maxime 776            
541 Hadenfeld, Jonas Gero             
542 Ameer, Finn   ½      ½150
543 Kuzolap, Alexander             
544 Zeroch, Jonas             
545 Mawlawi, Marwin             
546 Mawlawi, Armin             
547 Wellnitz, Viktor             
548 Reller, Ole 14511111010  5771
549 Grimm, Bjarne             
550 Schröpfer, Mathilda             
551 Baum, Stephan 1029            
552 Wildner, Jens Martin 1229            
553 Koplin, Kim             
554 Gremmels, Hannes