Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Bezirksstaffel
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Braunschweig 2019/20
Bezirksliga
2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

KS Braunschweig 2:SVG Salzgitter 2
205 Jeschke, Gerhard(1776)½:½(1708)Thaller, Thomas 214
206 Carsten, Jürgen(1740)1:0(1547)Karich, Oliver 215
207 Mansky, Dirk(1785)1:0(1615)Ehrenreich, Andreas 216
301 Schwieger, Wolfgang(1755)1:0(1507)Jerke, Herbert 217
302 Lamottke, Svenja(1674)1:0(1316)Lau, Ferdinand 218
303 Dr. Dorn, Thomas(1549)0:1(1461)Germund, Wolfgang 220
305 Kramer, Norbert(1672)1:0(1084)Almustafa, Abdulrahman 223
308 Nienhuysen, Henry Earl(1546)1:0Voigt, Pascal 225
     
SC BS Gliesmarode 3:SF Fallersleben
301 Israel, Jens(2013)1:0(1906)Kunze, Sebastian 101
304 Brandes, Michael(1768)0:1(1858)Langenfeld, Stefan 103
307 Teille, Karl(1752)0:1(1817)Arndt, Thilo 105
404 Schnirel, Lukas(1728)0:1(1759)Vielhauer, Steffen 107
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg(1713)1:0(1719)Dr. Weiß, Christoph 108
507 Brühe, Martin(1602)½:½(1730)Weczerek, Dieter 201
508 Noack, Marian(1564)½:½(1474)Wolter, Kerstin 204
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael(1529)½:½(1496)Hartmann, Hans-Martin 205
     
SC Wolfsburg 25:3SC BS Gliesmarode 2
203 Jentsch, Dieter(1947)½:½(1922)Herrmann, Harald 206
205 Schätz, Anatolij(1773)1:0(1883)Schweinhagen, Thomas 207
206 Jentsch, Karl(1826)½:½(1886)Leitzke, Walther 302
207 Finke, Harald(1802)1:0(1797)Hoyer, Olaf 402
301 Köhler, Ingo(1707)1:0(1722)im Sande, Frank 403
310 Mahnke, Udo(1576)½:½(1668)Pramann, Friedrich 406
317 Marsch, Alfred(1533)½:½(1641)Aljbawi, Mohammed 514
318 Roth, Martin(1386)0:1(1451)Reller, Ole 548
     
SK Salzgitter-Bad:SV Hankensbüttel
101 Tworuschka, Christian(1812)0:1(1982)Twele, Uwe 101
102 Koths, Peter(1751)0:1(1914)Neumann, Ingo 102
104 Fleck, Oliver+:-(1684)Afonitschev, Juri 104
105 Roberts, David(1606)1:0(1598)Schorkopf, Torsten 106
106 Hager, Hans(1486)0:1(1672)Axt, Christian 107
107 Tworuschka, Carsten(1449)½:½(1566)Ritter, Stephan 108
108 Dutzi, Joachim(1413)1:0(1440)Harms, Kay-Rüdiger 202
110 Karlauf, Lukas(1396)1:0(1308)Weidner, Maik 203
     
Peiner SV 2:SV Apelnstedt
203 Sieverding, Christian(1793)0:1(1951)Panskus, Martin 101
205 Zuri, Omar(1750)0:1(1698)Vibrans, Gerd 102
206 Kienel, Michael(1761)1:0(1688)Gedlek, Jerzy 103
306 Dietrich, Lutz(1753)½:½(1685)Prof. Dr. Harbusch, Klaus 104
307 Czada, Roland(1677)½:½(1641)Halle, Christian 105
308 Schulze, Hans-Joachim(1588)0:1(1607)Tiehe, Holger 201
310 Kück, Stefan(1572)½:½(1546)Jüling, Heinz 203
327 Kubitza, Christian(1748)1:0(1418)Schneider, Axel 205
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SF Fallerslebenxxx411
2.SV Apelnstedtxxx6410½
2.SC Wolfsburg 2xxx5410½
4.KS Braunschweig 2xxx4310½
5.SC BS Gliesmarode 23xxx629
6.SK Salzgitter-Bad2xxx2
7.Peiner SV 24xxx1
8.SV Hankensbüttelxxx06
9.SC BS Gliesmarode 32xxx0
10.SVG Salzgitter 2xxx03


Nächster Spieltag (24.11.2019)
SV Apelnstedt - KS Braunschweig 2
SV Hankensbüttel - Peiner SV 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 2 - SK Salzgitter-Bad
SF Fallersleben - SC Wolfsburg 2
SVG Salzgitter 2 - SC BS Gliesmarode 3

Staffelleiter
Wolfgang Schwieger
Tel.: 05361/861244
wolfgang @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schwieger.de