Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Bezirksklasse Nord

1. Spieltag - 21.10.2018
SV Hankensbüttel 2-C. Wolfenbüttel 3 3:3
SV Gifhorn 2-SF Fallersleben 2 5½:½
Peiner SV 2-Peiner SV 4 5:1
SG Elm/Lappwald 3-KS Braunschweig 3 3:3
SC Langlingen-SC BS Gliesmarode 5 5½:½
 
2. Spieltag - 11.11.2018
C. Wolfenbüttel 3-SC BS Gliesmarode 5 2:4
KS Braunschweig 3-SC Langlingen 0:6
Peiner SV 4-SG Elm/Lappwald 3 2:4
SF Fallersleben 2-Peiner SV 2 1½:4½
SV Hankensbüttel 2-SV Gifhorn 2 ½:5½
 
3. Spieltag - 25.11.2018
SV Gifhorn 2-C. Wolfenbüttel 3 5½:½
Peiner SV 2-SV Hankensbüttel 2 6:0
SG Elm/Lappwald 3-SF Fallersleben 2 2:4
SC Langlingen-Peiner SV 4 6:0
SC BS Gliesmarode 5-KS Braunschweig 3 2:4
 
4. Spieltag - 16.12.2018
C. Wolfenbüttel 3-KS Braunschweig 3 2:4
Peiner SV 4-SC BS Gliesmarode 5 3:3
SF Fallersleben 2-SC Langlingen 0:6
SV Hankensbüttel 2-SG Elm/Lappwald 3 1½:4½
SV Gifhorn 2-Peiner SV 2 1½:4½
 
5. Spieltag - 20.01.2019
Peiner SV 2-C. Wolfenbüttel 3 5:1
SG Elm/Lappwald 3-SV Gifhorn 2 1:5
SC Langlingen-SV Hankensbüttel 2 5½:½
SC BS Gliesmarode 5-SF Fallersleben 2 1½:4½
KS Braunschweig 3-Peiner SV 4 2½:3½
 
6. Spieltag - 03.02.2019
C. Wolfenbüttel 3-Peiner SV 4 4:2
SF Fallersleben 2-KS Braunschweig 3 4:2
SV Hankensbüttel 2-SC BS Gliesmarode 5 4:2
SV Gifhorn 2-SC Langlingen 1½:4½
Peiner SV 2-SG Elm/Lappwald 3 3½:2½
 
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019
SG Elm/Lappwald 3-C. Wolfenbüttel 3 3:3
SC Langlingen-Peiner SV 2 2½:3½
SC BS Gliesmarode 5-SV Gifhorn 2 2½:3½
KS Braunschweig 3-SV Hankensbüttel 2 5:1
Peiner SV 4-SF Fallersleben 2 3:3
 
8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019
C. Wolfenbüttel 3-SF Fallersleben 2 2½:3½
SV Hankensbüttel 2-Peiner SV 4 3:3
SV Gifhorn 2-KS Braunschweig 3 3½:1½
Peiner SV 2-SC BS Gliesmarode 5 5:1
SG Elm/Lappwald 3-SC Langlingen 2:4
 
9. Spieltag - 28.04.2019
SC Langlingen-C. Wolfenbüttel 3 2½:3½
SC BS Gliesmarode 5-SG Elm/Lappwald 3 1½:4½
KS Braunschweig 3-Peiner SV 2 0:6
Peiner SV 4-SV Gifhorn 2 2:4
SF Fallersleben 2-SV Hankensbüttel 2 5:1