Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

KS Braunschweig 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse Nord

Spielort:
Gaststätte Rote Wiese
Rote Wiese 9
38124 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Thomas Dorn
Tel.: 0171 - 2474994
Email: thomas.dorn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastSG Elm/Lappwald 3:
211.11.HeimSC Langlingen:
325.11.GastSC BS Gliesmarode 5:
416.12.GastC. Wolfenbüttel 3:
520.01.HeimPeiner SV 4:
603.02.GastSF Fallersleben 2:
724.02.HeimSV Hankensbüttel 2:
824.03.GastSV Gifhorn 2:
928.04.HeimPeiner SV 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Kramer, Norbert 1636            
302 Scholz, Christopher 1837            
303 Jeschke, Gerhard 1733            
304 Schwieger, Synnöve 1635            
305 Lamottke, Svenja 1619            
306 Nuhiu, Avni 1616            
307 Nienhuysen, Henry Earl 1565            
308 Dr. Dorn, Thomas 1522            
309 Sprötge, Carsten 1559            
310 Funck, Alexander 1547            
311 Peschke, Hans-Joachim 1568            
312 Dr. Bartling, Heinz-Michael             
313 Horn, Justin             
314 Knobel, Hannah Bettina 1521            
315 Neumann, Otto 1502            
316 Bracke, Gerhard 1489            
317 Hartmann, Günter 1477            
318 Laquai, Verena 1436            
319 Bittner, Heinz 1369            
320 Knobel, Joachim 1349            
321 Ahrens, Peter 1308            
322 Reimann, Axel 1279            
323 Klawitter, Siegfried 1276            
324 Bähre, Manfred 1261            
325 Blaschke, Josef 1157            
326 Herrmann, Bryan Lukas 1116            
327 Berger, Johanna 977            
328 Fu, Colin 782            
329 Klostermann-Dorn, Regina 746            
330 Scheja, Devin             
331 de Pasqualin, Timon             
332 Belhadj, Amin             
333 Molck, Jan-Philipp             
334 Weng, Elina             
335 Weng, Elisa