Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse Nord
  • Bezirksklasse Süd
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Elm/Lappwald

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendbildungs- und Freizeitzentrum
Streplingerode 25-26
38350 Helmstedt
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Reiner Buchholz
Tel.: (0176) 32599880
Email: info @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @kanzlei-buchhol...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastKS Braunschweig 25½:2½
211.11.HeimSVG Salzgitter 27½:½
325.11.GastSV Hankensbüttel5½:2½
416.12.HeimSG Königslutter6:2
520.01.GastSC BS Gliesmarode 36:2
603.02.HeimSV Apelnstedt6½:1½
724.02.GastSC Wolfsburg 2:
824.03.GastSC BS Gliesmarode 2:
928.04.HeimC. Wolfenbüttel 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Caprano, Janosich 19320½1½+    2450
102 Gärtig, Torsten 1839½101 1   570
103 Buchholz, Reiner 19381+½1½1   4580
104 Kaufmann, Guido 179811½111   692
105 Glöckler, Hartmut 1804    0    010
106 Dr. Meier, Waldemar 1598½+1½½½   3560
107 Eckstein, Thomas 1717111011   5683
108 Lebenstedt, Wolfgang 17261  111   44100
201 Pawlowski, Torsten 1653 1       11100
202 Fricke, Heinrich 1623  ½      ½150
203 Sperber, Jens 1533 1       11100
204 Buchholz, Jens 1500  1      11100
205 Wagner, Rolf 1513            
206 Dowe, Hans-Günter 1416            
301 Manthey, Wolfgang 1687            
302 Rode, Wilfried 1625½        ½150
303 Franke, Felix 1631    11   22100
304 Husemann, Karl-Heinz 1520   1     11100
305 Dr. Scriba, Manfred 1583            
306 Bunk, Michael 1483            
307 Stangor, Manfred 1548            
308 Dr. Birker, Karl 1367            
309 Koch, Arno 1161            
310 Ziebulsky, Johann 1344            
311 Skupski, Eckehardt 1254     0   010
312 Roloff, Werner 1175            
313 Schulz, Ewald 1233            
314 Siebrecht, Heinz-Dieter 1174            
315 Rupp, Martin 1195            
316 Rupp, Gabriele 829            
317 Stegemann, Harro 1433            
318 Hanisch, Michel 786