Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16 Süd
BMM U16 Süd
BMM U12
BMM U16 Nord
BMM U16 Süd
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
4. Spieltag – 15.02.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 0
Schachakademie 2
203
Stelmaszyk, Nico
(1467)
1 : 0
(909)
Amelim, Albert
201
205
Brockmeyer, Tobias
(1400)
1 : 0
(859)
Lehmann, Georg
204
206
Nietsch, Felix
(1228)
1 : 0
Mack, Sydney
207
207
Schulze, Lukas
(1029)
1 : 0
Pelz, Laurin
208
SF Hannover
½ : 3½
Schachakademie
101
Teichert, Sean-Oliver
(1017)
- : +
(1024)
Achmus, Peter
101
102
Collatz, Jason
(725)
0 : 1
(880)
Wieland, Marius
102
106
Collatz, Justin
(886)
0 : 1
(882)
Hubert, Aljoscha
103
107
Pischel, Len
(776)
½ : ½
Wende, Miguel Antonio
104
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SV Laatzen
4
3
4
6
11
1.
SK Lehrte 2
3
4
4
6
11
3.
Schachakademie
0
1
3
3½
4
7½
4.
Schachakademie 2
1
0
1
0
2
5.
SF Hannover
0
0
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 01.03.2014
Schachakademie 2
–
SF Hannover
4 : 0
SV Laatzen
–
SK Lehrte 2
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Marcel Jünemann, Tel. 0163 636 70 69,
webmasterb185558eacab890df9ffdf98f0401605sjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 17.02.2014 22:48
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U16 Nord
BMM U16 Süd
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Garbsen/Marienw
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
Schach.Bemerode
Schach.Bemerode 2
Schachakademie
Schachakademie
Schachakademie 2
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SF Hannover
SF Hannover
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U16 Nord
BMM U16 Süd
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse